Neu registrieren
Passwort vergessen
Anmelden
GENOSTARS
Geprüfte Vererber
Jungstiere
Fleckvieh
Braunvieh
Holstein-Friesian
Samenbestellung
Embryonen Börse
Online-Stierkatalog
Zuchtwert-Datenbank (Zar)
GENOSTARS | Jungstiere | Braunvieh
Jungstiere - Braunvieh
Sortierung: 
NAMEVaterGZWMWFITZZKpMilchF%E%RBFE
GS VELVETVIVID12912811295100+1267-0,18-0,08106107121106
GS HAPPY DAYGS HUVI128115128114102+736-0,20-0,0310598111118
GS HIGHSPEEDGS HIMALAYA1271301018996+1250-0,11-0,06122108115105
GS VALLEYVASIR12712510710191+1572-0,30-0,241109911397
GS SINATRASEASIDEBLOOM12712112111997+723+0,00+0,01113114122128
GS PAYMANPAYBOY12611711910991+725-0,10-0,0210791103118
PERDIXPAYSSLI124122108104100+589+0,11+0,09107109102112
GS HUXETTGS HUXOY124117116105112+1039-0,29-0,12105108124111
GS ZENITZEPHIR12212310210195+857-0,09+0,03116102115123
GS HUVIGS HUXOY121113118106115+749-0,21-0,07107109115121
GS FIREWALLFEUERSTEIN12012010592102+752-0,04-0,01126119121118
GS HAGENGS HARDING12011511010495+532-0,01+0,0211110710198
GS VILLAZONVIGOR12011011810890+656-0,18-0,10106101101104
GS VINVIGOR12011011911993+431-0,10+0,01112107118113
GS VANCOUVERAG VANPARI1191231019690+570+0,21+0,0610190116103
GS HIGH NOONGS HIMALAYA1181151079996+835-0,22-0,08117111120123
GS JEFFJAGUAR11711510697104+680-0,17+0,00116117117111
GS VITALISVIGOR11611211411582+476-0,11+0,04108109115113
GS PRIHUSSPRISON11611011211397+183+0,11+0,07104106104106
GS PARZIVALPAYSSLI11511110899114+554-0,08-0,06112110107120
GS VARIANZAG VOICE115107115103103-54+0,14+0,18105104106107
GS POWERMANPAYSSLI *TM11411310310497+254+0,18+0,06126113109116
 
GENOSTAR Rinderbesamung GmbH © 2010 Home  |  Kontakt  |  Zucht & Zahlen  |  Links  |  Sitemap  |  Impressum