Neu registrieren
Passwort vergessen
Anmelden
GENOSTARS
Geprüfte Vererber
Jungstiere
Fleckvieh
Braunvieh
Holstein-Friesian
Samenbestellung
Embryonen Börse
Online-Stierkatalog
Zuchtwert-Datenbank (Zar)
GENOSTARS | Jungstiere | Braunvieh
Jungstiere - Braunvieh
Sortierung: 
NAMEVaterGZWMWFITZZKpMilchF%E%RBFE
GS VORAUSVINTAGE127124110105101+985-0,17+0,01112115110113
GS SINATRASEASIDEBLOOM12612012012697+768-0,04-0,02111114120127
GS HAPPY DAYGS HUVI126113126112106+611-0,14-0,02101100108117
GS PAYMANPAYBOY12511611810799+646-0,08+0,0010693106117
GS HUXETTGS HUXOY123116115104108+1003-0,29-0,12104108124112
GS HIGHSPEEDGS HIMALAYA1221241028685+992-0,07-0,06118111114104
GS FIREWALLFEUERSTEIN1221201089693+769-0,02-0,01124120123113
GS VELVETVIVID12112210692106+1041-0,19-0,07104111115105
GS ZENITZEPHIR12112110310193+844-0,11+0,00116100113123
GS PERDIXPAYSSLI120118107104101+409+0,11+0,11106107100112
GS VANCOUVERAG VANPARI1191211029888+466+0,23+0,079987116101
GS PARZIVALPAYSSLI11811410797115+631-0,02-0,07106104105117
GS JEFFJAGUAR11511310797104+514-0,13+0,04113117114114
GS VINVIGOR11510611711989+234-0,06+0,02113107116114
GS VARIANZAG VOICE114105115100100-191+0,17+0,22103105105108
GS HIGH NOONGS HIMALAYA1131091079799+552-0,16-0,06114114117123
GS VILLAZONVIGOR1131061109888+691-0,28-0,18109102101106
GS PRIHUSSPRISON10910311111197-188+0,20+0,12105110104108
 
GENOSTAR Rinderbesamung GmbH © 2010 Home  |  Kontakt  |  Zucht & Zahlen  |  Links  |  Sitemap  |  Impressum