Neu registrieren
Passwort vergessen
Anmelden
GENOSTARS
Geprüfte Vererber
Jungstiere
Fleckvieh
Braunvieh
Holstein-Friesian
Samenbestellung
Embryonen Börse
Online-Stierkatalog
Zuchtwert-Datenbank (Zar)
GENOSTARS | Jungstiere | Braunvieh
Jungstiere - Braunvieh
Sortierung: 
NAMEVaterGZWMWFITZZKpMilchF%E%RBFE
GS VORSPRUNGVASSLI13112411510496+1091-0,07-0,11117110113119
GS SINATRASEASIDEBLOOM12712012112399+815-0,06-0,05110114119127
GS VORAUSVINTAGE126122111105101+962-0,19+0,00110117111112
GS AUXAURANTO125114119108107+818-0,26-0,07111117116111
GS HAPPY DAYGS HUVI125113125111110+594-0,11-0,029998106116
GS PAYMANPAYBOY12411511710698+590-0,07+0,0010693106118
GS HIGHSPEEDGS HIMALAYA1221231018687+973-0,07-0,06117113111103
GS ZENITZEPHIR12212110410094+795-0,07+0,02116100112122
GS FIREWALLFEUERSTEIN1221191109591+732-0,03-0,01123121122114
GS VELVETVIVID12112110591106+1007-0,17-0,07104111113104
GS HUXETTGS HUXOY120114114103113+943-0,31-0,12103107122112
GS PERDIXPAYSSLI119117107104101+408+0,10+0,11106107100111
GS VANCOUVERAG VANPARI1171191029488+388+0,26+0,089886116101
GS PARZIVALPAYSSLI11711010997116+517-0,01-0,09106103105113
GS JEFFJAGUAR11411110793102+375-0,11+0,08109118112117
GS VINVIGOR11410411611989+205-0,08+0,02111107115114
GS HIGH NOONGS HIMALAYA1111091069898+529-0,16-0,06114115115122
GS VARIANZAG VOICE111101116107101-400+0,21+0,25103105102109
GS VILLAZONVIGOR1081021079688+431-0,23-0,1311210797105
GS PRIHUSSPRISON10610110911097-217+0,16+0,11104111104106
 
GENOSTAR Rinderbesamung GmbH © 2010 Home  |  Kontakt  |  Zucht & Zahlen  |  Links  |  Sitemap  |  Impressum