Neu registrieren
Passwort vergessen
Anmelden
GENOSTARS
Geprüfte Vererber
Jungstiere
Fleckvieh
Braunvieh
Holstein-Friesian
Samenbestellung
Embryonen Börse
Online-Stierkatalog
Zuchtwert-Datenbank (Zar)
GENOSTARS | Jungstiere | Braunvieh
Jungstiere - Braunvieh
Sortierung: 
NAMEVaterGZWMWFITZZKpMilchF%E%RBFE
GS SINATRASEASIDEBLOOM12912112312495+804-0,03-0,02111113120126
GS HIGHSPEEDGS HIMALAYA1251261018987+1109-0,09-0,06119111114106
GS PAYMANPAYBOY12511611910994+656-0,09-0,0110793105118
GS VELVETVIVID12412310994104+1079-0,17-0,07103107117106
GS HAPPY DAYGS HUVI124111126112102+510-0,14+0,0110496111118
GS FIREWALLFEUERSTEIN12312110994101+748+0,01-0,01124118123113
GS ZENITZEPHIR12312110710293+850-0,11+0,01115101115122
GS HUXETTGS HUXOY123116114104107+993-0,28-0,12104108124113
GS PERDIXPAYSSLI121119108103101+447+0,12+0,11106108101112
GS HUVIGS HUXOY120109118103115+417-0,09+0,01105106114115
GS VANCOUVERAG VANPARI1191211009789+518+0,21+0,069988115102
GS PARZIVALPAYSSLI11811410899114+757-0,10-0,11103103106117
GS HIGH NOONGS HIMALAYA1171131089999+685-0,17-0,05115114117123
GS VINVIGOR11710711811886+303-0,07+0,02111107118114
GS JEFFJAGUAR11611310798104+584-0,15+0,01112116113111
GS VILLAZONVIGOR11610711610788+481-0,16-0,08107101100105
GS VARIANZAG VOICE115106114102101-96+0,14+0,19104103105108
GS PRIHUSSPRISON11110511011196-80+0,17+0,12105109104107
 
GENOSTAR Rinderbesamung GmbH © 2010 Home  |  Kontakt  |  Zucht & Zahlen  |  Links  |  Sitemap  |  Impressum