Neu registrieren
Passwort vergessen
Anmelden
GENOSTARS
Geprüfte Vererber
Jungstiere
Fleckvieh
Braunvieh
Holstein-Friesian
Samenbestellung
Embryonen Börse
Online-Stierkatalog
Zuchtwert-Datenbank (Zar)
GENOSTARS | Jungstiere | Braunvieh
Jungstiere - Braunvieh
Sortierung: 
NAMEVaterGZWMWFITZZKpMilchF%E%RBFE
GS SINATRASEASIDEBLOOM12812012212394+750-0,02-0,01112115122127
GS HIGHSPEEDGS HIMALAYA1271291019093+1206-0,09-0,06120112115106
GS VELVETVIVID12612710996101+1217-0,16-0,08104108119105
GS HAPPY DAYGS HUVI126114127114103+679-0,18-0,0310497111119
GS PAYMANPAYBOY12511711810995+699-0,10-0,0210692104118
GS HUXETTGS HUXOY124117115105106+1051-0,30-0,12105109122111
GS PERDIXPAYSSLI123121108104100+552+0,10+0,09107109101111
GS ZENITZEPHIR12212210310195+856-0,10+0,02114101115122
GS FIREWALLFEUERSTEIN1221211069498+780+0,00-0,01125118121116
GS VALLEYVASIR12111610910492+1361-0,37-0,2811110311690
GS VANCOUVERAG VANPARI1191221009690+540+0,22+0,0610090115102
GS HUVIGS HUXOY119112117106116+677-0,20-0,06107108113121
GS VILLAZONVIGOR11910911810889+597-0,17-0,09104100100104
GS VINVIGOR11910911811985+388-0,10+0,01111107118114
GS HAGENGS HARDING1181171059594+544+0,02+0,051121039291
GS HIGH NOONGS HIMALAYA11811510910196+753-0,17-0,06115114119125
GS JEFFJAGUAR11711510598106+671-0,15+0,00114116113111
GS PARZIVALPAYSSLI11511110798116+657-0,13-0,10111110106123
GS VARIANZAG VOICE115107114102102-62+0,14+0,18103103105107
GS VITALISVIGOR11410911311180+313-0,09+0,07112106122111
GS PRIHUSSPRISON11210711011197+37+0,13+0,11104108104107
GS POWERMANPAYSSLI *TM11010910410597-135+0,35+0,17131113103117
 
GENOSTAR Rinderbesamung GmbH © 2010 Home  |  Kontakt  |  Zucht & Zahlen  |  Links  |  Sitemap  |  Impressum