Neu registrieren
Passwort vergessen
Anmelden
GENOSTARS
Geprüfte Vererber
Jungstiere
Fleckvieh
Braunvieh
Holstein-Friesian
Samenbestellung
Embryonen Börse
Online-Stierkatalog
Zuchtwert-Datenbank (Zar)
GENOSTARS | Jungstiere | Fleckvieh
Jungstiere - Fleckvieh
Sortierung: 
NAMEVaterGZWMWFWFITZZKpMilchF%E%RBFE
ICEBREAKERIMPERATIV140130118118104113+903+0,12+0,069197112110
GS HERZTAKTHERZSCHLAG138139109104101114+1253+0,18-0,021059595105
MANAUSMIAMI138137102112109103+1304+0,10-0,05105104116109
GS MAURIZIOMAHANGO Pp138125118117107109+1040-0,09-0,0399104113101
GS WHAT ELSEGS WATTKING13713310811199105+1204+0,00+0,00110109110110
GS INSTAGRAMIMPERATIV137123111124108118+980-0,10-0,0498101114120
HERMELINHERZSCHLAG13614010898105103+1101+0,30+0,041129899126
GS DROPBOXGS DER BESTE136129112114110116+1020+0,07-0,0398101107116
GS W1GS WATTKING13612911111311088+1119-0,08+0,03110113106117
GS EHRSAMETOSCHA136119116123113109+781-0,09+0,0110499110121
GS HERZBLATTHERZSCHLAG13513510910193121+1193+0,15-0,049810096107
WANAKAGS WATTKING135126109117110108+1113-0,11-0,049997109115
GS WOIWODEWOBBLER135119101130121114+1032-0,25-0,05108105117114
GS HIERHERGS HENDORF13412999117104130+1063+0,00+0,029388106111
GS VALENSVARTA134128101119110104+860+0,11+0,04109101108115
WESTPORTWIFFZACK13412810111497115+1010-0,04+0,0510688116111
GS VIKINGVIANTOR13412711911111086+841+0,11+0,02106108115106
GS MURTAL Pp*GS MAECHTIG Pp*134126115113102104+1009-0,06+0,02116105112111
GS MYDARLINGMIAMI13412610311899114+1131-0,09-0,0610190120118
VARTAVALEUR134123116116101108+806-0,01+0,03107104101117
WEBMASTERWOBBLER134119106126124114+697-0,06+0,06104107109114
GS MYSTERIUM Pp*MANOLO Pp*134116111126115126+802-0,17-0,02118118117117
GS HELVETIUSHERZSCHLAG133138104100100111+1313+0,11-0,0310083102115
GS HEINEHERZSCHLAG1331301151019399+989+0,16-0,0399114101123
GS DEFACTOGS DER BESTE133125102116114115+934+0,04-0,0411191109130
GS MUNDL PP*MAHANGO Pp*133125117112107104+940-0,02+0,02109107102102
WORLDCUPGS WERTVOLL133125103120117109+959-0,04+0,01118103107119
GS VERISMO PP*VESPASIAN P*S133120115122111111+647+0,04+0,0310911111199
EDISONETOSCHA133119125114108113+661-0,06+0,08104105109119
GS HUSSAKGS HUT AB132132106110101105+1054+0,09+0,0210511195117
GS HUMMERGS HUT AB13213198112106109+903+0,13+0,0910696103112
GS HELLSEHERHARIBO13213098113106116+1054+0,03+0,0290100105109
GS MAHATMA Pp*MAHANGO Pp132125108116114115+742+0,15+0,029610395113
VIDALVARTA132122103119128102+1110-0,21-0,0710984105121
GS MCDRIVE Pp*MAHANGO Pp131128114110113109+928+0,04+0,05119123103112
GS MIDNIGHTGS MINDMAP131128104113111111+678+0,26+0,089899119112
GS MAECHTIG Pp*MAHANGO Pp13112311411510593+950-0,07-0,04117117108105
GS MIDLIFEMAHANGO Pp131123114109103101+1141-0,13-0,13105105107114
GS MACHTVOLL Pp*GS MAECHTIG Pp*13112111811495101+1006-0,14-0,07113116106114
GS MICHAEL PMAHANGO Pp*131117111121118102+766-0,05-0,07114114103115
GS HESSEHERZSCHLAG130137999890100+1360+0,09-0,0810391100125
GS ZEBRUZEPTER1301281061049899+790+0,24+0,0110382110113
HYBRIDGS HENDORF13012810410797116+1210-0,11-0,0598104117120
GS REMARKREMMEL130126108110101100+966+0,04-0,0410997103116
GS HENDORFHUTERA130124108113108121+992-0,11+0,0110094107110
GS WRIGLEYWATT13012411510710598+1272-0,27-0,0811494100114
GS EZECHIELETOSCHA130121121109108109+839-0,03-0,03103102101112
GS VOLLSTARKGS VOLL GUT1301201041199798+829-0,07-0,0211399110127
GS EWIGETOSCHA130117119113115106+941-0,23-0,07102108101122
GS DENKMALDAX129133108978996+1421-0,11-0,07107100100115
GS HILLYBILLYHUGOBOSS12913190116116108+1091+0,10-0,05106102111118
GS ZEFIRZEPTER12912697112105110+1064-0,05-0,0410587114112
GS DJANGODAX12912594118114107+887+0,06-0,01949696120
GS ZERO ONEZEPTER129125115109111102+737+0,13+0,0394104108113
GS MAWILL PpMAHANGO Pp12912110911210686+749+0,03-0,02121107113111
GS ER WILLETOSCHA129119112116119104+811-0,11-0,0111910199123
GS WATTSTEINWATT12911610512111699+633-0,05-0,0110997107116
GS HENRYHARIBO12812810610498112+889+0,18-0,038898106105
GS WORKERWIFFZACK12812593114104103+989-0,13+0,0510983109114
GS VATERLANDVESUV128123100113108110+484+0,22+0,1310793107105
GS EMINENTETOSCHA128122109114116115+819-0,08+0,0511193111122
GS MA 17 Pp*MAHANGO Pp12812211610811794+973-0,13-0,03121114101111
GS ENJOGS ELVIS128121110114107108+954-0,08-0,08102100107114
GS VESTVESTEL128120107117107111+1082-0,22-0,10102110109119
GS ZICKZACKZEPTER12812011311011198+494+0,21+0,03979098115
GS MITRASMINT12811898118110117+816-0,13+0,009088120111
GS WENZELWOBBLER128118109114111108+574+0,03+0,05102104109104
GS DER BESTEDAX12713296105110112+950+0,17+0,0411292101128
GS PILGRIMPERFEKT1271291019994109+1189-0,12-0,01116101112111
GS WILLHABENWORLDWIDE12712494114101110+832-0,06+0,0810799108110
HETWINHARIBO12712196115102124+920-0,07-0,05103107113113
IVECOIMPRESSION127120104116108105+587+0,08+0,079586106122
GS WOLKEWATT127118107117113109+789-0,15+0,01101102101101
WOOKIE Pp*WALK127118109118117110+606-0,02+0,07103103105110
GS DANTEDAILY127117103113102113+650-0,06+0,02115101104128
GS MAXIMALMARTIN127116117114107117+839-0,17-0,06107105103112
VERTIGOGS VOLLWERT127114106120113120+564-0,11+0,05959599126
GS VILSBERGVOCO12613184111102109+827+0,22+0,0810191108110
GS HERZBLUTHUBRAUM12612710610497108+1240-0,07-0,12119105104109
GS VAILVEUERWERK12612396112103119+765+0,04+0,039688105120
GS MENSUR PMAHANGO Pp*126122102110109101+860-0,08+0,02119113109117
GS RAPIDOGS RENEGADE126120107111105121+656+0,20-0,0910192104119
GS VIGORRALDI12611788125112112+673+0,00-0,03101104114118
GS MANRIQUE PpMAHANGO Pp126114100123113115+561-0,06+0,03117108113115
GS HUT ABHARIBO12512910110498109+830+0,16+0,05103100100114
GS ESMUTEVERGREEN12512898103103106+1173-0,10-0,02958997114
GS WIDARGS WALLIS12512492115111110+1015-0,08-0,0410497108106
GS ZAMPANOZEPTER125124101107109100+400+0,35+0,1310286104107
GS HOCHOBENHUBRAUM125122100114112101+819+0,02-0,03120108107109
GS WILD GUTGS WORLDWIDE125119102118111104+485+0,11+0,119899110113
GS WOLFIWATT12511810811211192+990-0,24-0,0610510110299
HANNIBALHERZ12511811311010989+507+0,04+0,11105114103109
GS WIESBACHWATT125117111115124110+776-0,13-0,019710210099
HAZARIHERZ125116107116108109+452+0,07+0,07106107109113
GS WEISSWASWATT125115100120108100+611-0,11+0,0410098103112
GS MY HEROMINT12511410311811199+548-0,04+0,0210497117114
GS EQUADOR EVEREST12412697107105111+1069-0,04-0,07969398116
GS VILLRALDI12412485116119108+839+0,00+0,0212197111109
GS RETRO RUKSI124117101112112117+675-0,01-0,0211588105132
MIRAKULMINT1241159012612499+505+0,03+0,019693117119
GS WATTGRAFWATT124113105120117108+615-0,15+0,01938998114
GS WATTENSWATT124112104121123106+568-0,14+0,00103100100111
GS WATTPOLD PGS WATTKING1231221111009398+989-0,12-0,049697106115
GS PLAYERGS PANDORA123118102112108110+378+0,19+0,1097100112117
DAILYDELL12311411210899106+306+0,12+0,0911999104121
GS MANPOWERMINT123108108124124109+632-0,27-0,0710594117116
GS HIPSTERHUBRAUM12212310010495118+854+0,00+0,00112102106108
GS HUBKRAFTHUBRAUM12212098111102113+598+0,15-0,0110610397106
GS KAFKAKLOSE12212097112109107+474+0,14+0,1110693107100
OREOGS HEIDUCK122119114102109106+714+0,08-0,0710710390107
GS ZUGSPITZEZARADIN12211798112109100+368+0,19+0,069794110113
GS DRAGONERDAX1221169711610397+759-0,10-0,0511493103128
EXTREMEVERGREEN1221151001139597+677-0,12-0,02105108103124
GS WATERMANWILLIAMS12211511110594102+804-0,14-0,09116108118119
GS WOLFSKINGS WOHLTAT12211211910410493+362-0,03+0,111169593103
GS MONSIEURMINT121120101107113106+785-0,01-0,029188121119
GS WATUSSIWILDGAST12112091114114102+1082-0,20-0,1310694110120
GS MONSUNMINT12111694117119108+777-0,11-0,0711184119121
GS VITALI RALDI12111690117110111+708-0,08-0,03112108110113
GS WOHLSTANDGS WOHLTAT12111610710997105+784-0,12-0,069810810599
GS VILLGRATVAENOMENAL12111595116103115+93+0,30+0,1710488120113
GS VERY GOODVALEUR1201219810796113+802-0,05+0,01114105107122
GS VERDASCOREUMUT120119106102112106+560+0,10+0,0610510697113
GS MOSESMINT120116102109113112+689-0,04-0,069688112116
GS HOLBACHHARIBO12011498114106113+388+0,08+0,0494104100117
GS MINDMAPMINT12011494117115119+669-0,11-0,0410591119118
GS WERSTGS WOHLTAT120114102113111102+515-0,12+0,10959892105
GS WESTWOODWEB120113112109107118+773-0,25-0,039010310399
GS VOLL GUTVALEUR1201121071149796+508-0,12+0,04111104108126
GS PETERHANSPAZIFIK12011198119117106+758-0,23-0,0910210899113
GS WIBERGWILLENBERG120109106113119106+14+0,32+0,069610210599
GS EUKLIDGS ECHT11912610296109116+1026+0,00-0,051039910696
PERFEKTGS PANDORA11912490105109105+1031-0,13-0,01110101114117
GS WLADIMIRGS WOHLTAT1191149811210496+561-0,08+0,031111009298
GS MINOSMINT11910894125123106+625-0,21-0,109991103128
GS VOLLAUFVOX1181201039993102+869-0,05-0,05116101103117
OHOGS HEIDUCK11811910898106100+912-0,11-0,081001009595
GS WESTWING PS*GS WISMUT11811410910189106+173+0,25+0,1110386100111
GS VOLLZEITGS VOLLWERT11712010297100105+679+0,01+0,0410288104102
VETTEL ITVALENTIN11711712097104108+364+0,22+0,0610711598108
GS VERMUTGS VERSETTO11711610110511490+885-0,22-0,051229297116
JOKERHELDERBERG1171159311298109+399+0,14+0,02113105113115
GS VANADIUMVOX11711211399102103+605-0,14-0,02119110105106
GS MAGMAMINT11711198113121107+681-0,19-0,069687112114
GS VIDEVGS VERSETTO11610711011011797+716-0,37-0,061159596116
GS MIXMINT11511384113117106+813-0,23-0,0911094122134
GS VERSAIGS VERSETTO11411895100105106+744-0,12+0,0410095101111
GS ROTSCHILDROYAL11411010710610997+447-0,10+0,02106102100112
GS IO Pp*ISARIO11311387114106113+560-0,03-0,049997105116
GS PHILIUSGS PANDORA1131079511511994+364-0,13+0,01118109109122
GS DIAVOLODRYLAND102109989094107+464-0,05-0,0711296111117
 
GENOSTAR Rinderbesamung GmbH © 2010 Home  |  Kontakt  |  Zucht & Zahlen  |  Links  |  Sitemap  |  Impressum