Neu registrieren
Passwort vergessen
Anmelden
GENOSTARS
Geprüfte Vererber
Jungstiere
Fleckvieh
Braunvieh
Holstein-Friesian
Samenbestellung
Embryonen Börse
Online-Stierkatalog
Zuchtwert-Datenbank (Zar)
GENOSTARS | Jungstiere | Braunvieh
Jungstiere - Braunvieh
Sortierung: 
NAMEVaterGZWMWFITZZKpMilchF%E%RBFE
GS VORSPRUNGVASSLI13012411510698+1103-0,09-0,12115110112115
GS ARISTOAMOR13012211610888+919-0,12-0,01112105120118
GS VORAUSVINTAGE127122112103101+948-0,19+0,01111117111111
GS ADONISAMOR12512210711189+1096-0,19-0,10113100117111
GS FEVERGS FIREWALL12412110810090+897-0,11-0,03122116111120
GS AUXAURANTO124114118104106+744-0,20-0,04112116116110
GS HAPPY DAYGS HUVI124113124108110+582-0,10-0,029796104114
GS SINATRASEASIDEBLOOM121113121118100+640-0,11-0,07108109114125
GS HIGHSPEEDGS HIMALAYA1201221018591+931-0,08-0,06117112110105
GS FIREWALLFEUERSTEIN1201181079489+690-0,02-0,01121119119112
GS PERDIXPAYSSLI11911710710398+372+0,09+0,1210510899112
GS HUXETTGS HUXOY119113114103108+900-0,31-0,11102107120112
GS PAYMANPAYBOY1191111149798+549-0,11-0,0410389103119
GS VELVETVIVID11711810485106+815-0,14-0,04104111111103
GS ZENITZEPHIR1171181029895+635-0,04+0,0311499111121
GS VINVIGOR11310411511890+238-0,10-0,01111106112111
GS PRIHUSSPRISON10710111010997-217+0,16+0,11104111102106
GS HIGH NOONGS HIMALAYA1061051049998+432-0,18-0,07112114115121
 
GENOSTAR Rinderbesamung GmbH © 2010 Home  |  Kontakt  |  Zucht & Zahlen  |  Links  |  Sitemap  |  Impressum