Neu registrieren
Passwort vergessen
Anmelden
GENOSTARS
Geprüfte Vererber
Jungstiere
Fleckvieh
Braunvieh
Holstein-Friesian
Samenbestellung
Embryonen Börse
Online-Stierkatalog
Zuchtwert-Datenbank (Zar)
GENOSTARS | Jungstiere | Braunvieh
Jungstiere - Braunvieh
Sortierung: 
NAMEVaterGZWMWFITZZKpMilchF%E%RBFE
GS ARISTOAMOR13012411510988+1035-0,15-0,02112100117116
GS VORSPRUNGVASSLI12912311510698+1038-0,07-0,11114109112115
GS VORAUSVINTAGE127123112105103+990-0,21+0,01110117113111
GS ADONISAMOR12512310611290+1142-0,19-0,1011395115111
GS FEVERGS FIREWALL12312210510091+912-0,12-0,02122116111120
GS AUXAURANTO122114113102105+774-0,21-0,05114115111109
GS HAPPY DAYGS HUVI122112122107112+569-0,10-0,039695103115
GS HIGHSPEEDGS HIMALAYA1211211028594+916-0,06-0,07117110111105
GS SINATRASEASIDEBLOOM121115119117100+721-0,10-0,07109109114125
GS HUXETTGS HUXOY120114114103109+934-0,31-0,11104106120111
GS FIREWALLFEUERSTEIN1191181049390+684-0,04-0,01120118119112
GS PERDIXPAYSSLI11911710810397+380+0,10+0,1210510899113
GS ZENITZEPHIR1171171019894+600-0,02+0,03117102111122
GS VELVETVIVID11611810385106+872-0,17-0,05101107112104
GS VINVIGOR11110211311690+211-0,17+0,00113108112114
GS HIGH NOONGS HIMALAYA10710410610099+397-0,18-0,08114114115120
GS PRIHUSSPRISON10610011110897-274+0,16+0,12102110105108
 
GENOSTAR Rinderbesamung GmbH © 2010 Home  |  Kontakt  |  Zucht & Zahlen  |  Links  |  Sitemap  |  Impressum