Neu registrieren
Passwort vergessen
Anmelden
GENOSTARS
Geprüfte Vererber
Jungstiere
Fleckvieh
Braunvieh
Holstein-Friesian
Samenbestellung
Embryonen Börse
Online-Stierkatalog
Zuchtwert-Datenbank (Zar)
GENOSTARS | Jungstiere | Fleckvieh
Jungstiere - Fleckvieh
Sortierung: 
NAMEVaterGZWMWFWFITZZKpMilchF%E%RBFE
GS HERZTAKTHERZSCHLAG139135110110107124+1253+0,09-0,051059896108
WALKWATT139122117127116105+1043-0,19-0,0285111100117
GS W1GS WATTKING13812911211611290+1147-0,10+0,01117115106119
GS MAURIZIOMAHANGO Pp138125118117107109+1040-0,08-0,0410010311596
HERMELINHERZSCHLAG136138107103108101+1201+0,16+0,01106100104127
GS HIERHERGS HENDORF13613299120105130+1143+0,02+0,019489110109
GS WHAT ELSEGS WATTKING136132107112102105+1144+0,05+0,00112111109115
GS ZEBRUZEPTER135132108106100100+984+0,19+0,0010185108108
GS HERZBLATTHERZSCHLAG13513110910796118+1127+0,07-0,059710495112
GS ZEFIRZEPTER135130101115108114+1233-0,10-0,039889120106
GS ZERO ONEZEPTER135129115113117101+1052+0,04-0,0290105111115
GS VIKINGVIANTOR13512811311411087+929+0,10+0,01104106115111
GS MAHATMA Pp*MAHANGO Pp135127108117112116+854+0,16-0,0210110096111
VARTAVALEUR135125109119101110+889-0,01+0,03104105102118
GS INSTAGRAMIMPERATIV135122107124110118+957-0,10-0,039799112116
GS HELVETIUSHERZSCHLAG134133106106106115+1199+0,04-0,029782102119
GS MIDNIGHTGS MINDMAP134130107114111113+743+0,25+0,07100100121108
GS MUNDL PP*MAHANGO Pp*134127117112108100+972+0,01+0,0011310610697
GS MIDLIFEMAHANGO Pp13412611510910498+1255-0,10-0,15105109107109
GS MAECHTIG Pp*MAHANGO Pp13412511411810596+1014-0,02-0,07113116112102
WORLDCUPGS WERTVOLL134125106121119112+1155-0,13-0,07113103104116
GS VESTVESTEL134122114120107113+1146-0,22-0,10102112111119
GS HEINEHERZSCHLAG13312811410596101+1018+0,05-0,0498114103119
GS MCDRIVE Pp*MAHANGO Pp133128114113113102+944+0,06+0,03118122101109
GS ZICKZACKZEPTER133125113115115106+745+0,15+0,00899699110
VIDALVARTA13312598120126104+1149-0,17-0,0510883108123
WANAKAGS WATTKING133124108118112101+929-0,04-0,0110297111117
GS EHRSAMETOSCHA133119114120109106+755-0,03-0,0210198108115
GS HELLSEHERHARIBO13213198114104117+1067+0,03+0,0493105108104
HYBRIDGS HENDORF13213110410898118+1287-0,10-0,04103103122117
GS MAWILL PpMAHANGO Pp13212211111510797+799+0,06-0,04120109114107
GS HESSEHERZSCHLAG1311351001029499+1429-0,02-0,1110391103124
GS HENRYHARIBO13113110610697114+977+0,17-0,0195102106100
GS HENDORFHUTERA131125110113108121+1011-0,08+0,0010896109111
GS VATERLANDVESUV131125100116112112+733+0,10+0,0610391107112
WOOKIE Pp*WALK13112210712111898+706+0,02+0,06108108110114
HAZARIHERZ131121108119110111+759-0,02+0,04103102105111
EDISONETOSCHA131119123112103115+644+0,01+0,05103106109118
GS WATTSTEINWATT131116106124116100+622-0,02-0,0111097110118
VERTIGOGS VOLLWERT131116105124113118+670-0,13+0,0610199102128
GS MA 17 Pp*MAHANGO Pp13012411610911799+1042-0,08-0,06121114101111
GS VAILVEUERWERK13012397118106121+778+0,02+0,049487105119
GS RAPIDOGS RENEGADE130122107113105118+750+0,15-0,1110295110117
HANNIBALHERZ13012211311411288+773-0,05+0,07101115100110
GS VIGORRALDI13011988127112112+723+0,00-0,03103103115120
GS MANRIQUE PpMAHANGO Pp130117100126115111+676-0,05+0,00120110112116
GS HUT ABHARIBO1291329910998116+902+0,17+0,07101100104115
GS ZAMPANOZEPTER129129103109114102+671+0,26+0,1010690103101
GS DJANGODAX12912594118115109+824+0,09+0,02999396119
GS MENSUR PMAHANGO Pp*129124103113110100+956-0,07+0,00120110107111
GS EZECHIELETOSCHA129123118107101106+854+0,05-0,05114104103111
GS HOCHOBENHUBRAUM129123101119116104+914-0,03-0,04121111108104
GS WORKERWIFFZACK12912293119114104+908-0,12+0,0211190104114
GS MITRASMINT12912098118113108+797-0,08+0,029690124111
GS WRIGLEYWATT12912012010810898+1060-0,22-0,0711391103116
GS VILLGRATVAENOMENAL12911997122104124+461+0,16+0,0810188117109
GS DANTEDAILY129118106114103115+698-0,04+0,0111810699125
GS ESMUTEVERGREEN12813410199103108+1337-0,06-0,02978994114
GS DER BESTEDAX12813398103112114+981+0,18+0,051128998123
HETWINHARIBO12812496117102128+1016-0,10-0,03104110113107
GS ENJOGS ELVIS128122110114106108+986-0,09-0,06100100106112
OREOGS HEIDUCK128122125103109107+960-0,04-0,1111410295108
EXTREMEVERGREEN12811910811197107+853-0,11-0,02104107103122
GS EWIGETOSCHA12811711711111199+910-0,17-0,10103112103118
GS MY HEROMINT128117103120111100+588-0,01+0,0510799118112
GS WOLKEWATT128117110118115111+773-0,16+0,00103104103106
GS DENKMALDAX127131107969094+1302-0,09-0,0410999100117
GS WILLHABENWORLDWIDE1271249511499110+851-0,07+0,09105101107110
IVECOIMPRESSION127122100117108105+617+0,07+0,099488105115
GS ER WILLETOSCHA127120112112114104+891-0,07-0,061159899115
GS WATTGRAFWATT127113109122117108+628-0,16+0,01949499114
GS HERZBLUTHUBRAUM12612710110798109+1275-0,10-0,13117107104109
GS WIDARGS WALLIS12612595115110110+1074-0,09-0,0510597108102
GS VILLRALDI12612484117118106+865-0,01+0,02117100116112
GS WATTKINGWATT1261231151039492+1225-0,29-0,06107104100117
GS HUBKRAFTHUBRAUM12612199115104113+690+0,10-0,0311010497106
GS RENEGADERUKSI126121107110108113+649+0,16-0,0210688103115
GS WILD GUTGS WORLDWIDE126120102116111103+505+0,10+0,1110097111112
GS HOLBACHHARIBO126119100119105116+545+0,07+0,0798110105112
GS WIESBACHWATT126118108118123112+786-0,13+0,00961059899
GS VOLL GUTVALEUR12611510911810097+646-0,13+0,03109106108124
GS WEISSWASWATT126115103121108101+647-0,13+0,0295103103114
GS MANPOWERMINT126111110125123109+661-0,22-0,0310396113113
GS VILSBERGVOCO12512784115108111+706+0,22+0,0510492107106
GS EQUADOR EVEREST125125100107105113+1022-0,04-0,061039999122
GS HIPSTERHUBRAUM12512310010896121+942-0,06-0,02111104109101
GS WESTWOODWEB125118112113111121+729-0,08+0,009610410399
GS WERSTGS WOHLTAT125115110114112104+642-0,15+0,079710491104
GS WATTENSWATT125113103121123106+635-0,14-0,0110610499114
GS WIZZARD WATNOX125109117119121104+104+0,12+0,1191112101120
GS KAFKAKLOSE12412299114109101+632+0,08+0,0810596109108
OHOGS HEIDUCK124121117100106101+1051-0,15-0,0910410098101
GS MOSESMINT124119102110111111+659+0,04+0,009988114114
GS MONSUNMINT12411894119118114+751-0,06-0,0210884122123
GS WATERMANWILLIAMS12411811210697101+870-0,12-0,08116109117117
GS MINDMAPMINT124117100116115122+671-0,05+0,0010788119114
GS WOLFIWATT124117109112110102+971-0,26-0,0610210210397
GS ZUGSPITZEZARADIN12411710111410999+451+0,14+0,049496105113
DAILYDELL12411411610899107+207+0,18+0,14115105100119
GS WIBERGWILLENBERG124114106118116107+323+0,20+0,009795108103
GS PETERHANSPAZIFIK124113105119113107+829-0,23-0,1096105104114
GS VITALI RALDI12311790117110111+759-0,07-0,04113108115111
GS WOHLSTANDGS WOHLTAT12311710811098105+848-0,14-0,0710010810498
GS MAXIMALMARTIN123116104115106117+800-0,15-0,06103108103112
GS DRAGONERDAX1231159911810598+678-0,10-0,0310893102129
GS WLADIMIRGS WOHLTAT12311410611310697+581-0,09+0,021131039198
GS WOLFSKINGS WOHLTAT12311412110510494+384+0,02+0,101119587102
GS VERY GOODVALEUR1221249910897114+949-0,07+0,00110106105116
GS VOLLZEITGS VOLLWERT122123104100100105+808+0,00+0,049893106103
GS MONSIEURMINT122122101107113109+778+0,03+0,019393123117
GS VOLLAUFVOX1221221079994103+917-0,03-0,05114102106118
GS MINOSMINT12211292126125108+696-0,16-0,089990101127
GS WOLFSBURGGS WOHLTAT1221119811911695+356-0,03+0,0710397110111
VOCOVORUM12113373103102116+1099+0,04+0,0610595111106
PERFEKTGS PANDORA12112494105107105+1050-0,14-0,01112106117118
GS VERDASCOREUMUT121122106101108106+746+0,04+0,0110610599110
JOKERHELDERBERG1211199411399109+655+0,10-0,04110103107106
GS IO Pp*ISARIO12111891118105113+704-0,02-0,02101101106116
GS WINDOWGS WOHLTAT121113103115109107+650-0,21+0,0298111105107
GS WATUSSIWILDGAST12011991116112102+994-0,17-0,1110697115120
GS WMWEB12011910310610698+911-0,19-0,0111598118109
GS PLAYERGS PANDORA120118100111106111+386+0,19+0,0910399112115
GS MAGMAMINT120113102115121107+623-0,13-0,019591110106
GS VANADIUMVOX120113121100101103+614-0,12-0,0211911298104
VETTEL ITVALENTIN119119117101109109+739-0,03-0,01106113104107
GS WERTVOLLWILLIAMS1181249110210778+1061-0,01-0,15115103102122
GS EUKLIDGS ECHT11812310199106106+907+0,00-0,05989710399
GS MOUNTAINMOUNTEVEREST1181189410710194+606-0,02+0,0611495104118
GS MAISTREMounteverest1181179710995116+845-0,16-0,0611789108105
MONTEROMANTON11811610410599103+828-0,21-0,039111098100
GS VIDEVGS VERSETTO11810911011011897+834-0,36-0,111189796112
GS MIXMINT11711492110115105+770-0,18-0,0511292119126
GS WESTWING PS*GS WISMUT11711410610088106+114+0,28+0,1510187101110
GS VERMUTGS VERSETTO1161169810411491+911-0,23-0,071229398115
GS WATKINSGS WOHLTAT1161159810810687+409+0,06+0,0810494106109
GS PHILIUSGS PANDORA11610710111711795+345-0,12+0,01120115110118
MORATAMOUNTEVEREST1151209710210595+587+0,03+0,09114106115114
GS V8ROTGLUT1151189210510085+543+0,10+0,0111598106115
GS VALENTOGS VOGT11511010810311299+384-0,03+0,03126104102110
GS MOUNTYGS MOUNTEVER114118117909693+500+0,09+0,0610698102114
GS ORIGONOBI11411210210298106+321+0,06+0,07113108110124
GS ROTSCHILDROYAL11410910810611297+603-0,25-0,02106102105113
GS MENUETTGS MG1141089111311198+561-0,35+0,05121102105122
GS DIDEROTDRYLAND1149910311910698-47-0,03+0,0295110110121
GS VERSAIGS VERSETTO1131199697101108+915-0,19-0,0210694104115
GS EDENEVEREST11211310699107100+566-0,02-0,0610610210292
GS EVENEVEREST11111888101106105+762-0,04-0,069210896101
GS WIRKLICHWASHINGTON11111399988991+370+0,04+0,08111106110112
GS ENDLESSEVEREST10711678103104100+764-0,04-0,109187112111
GS MADEIRO Pp*MUNGO10711392100102118+658-0,03-0,11109102107101
GS PEPINOPOLARBAER10511384106110104+449+0,04-0,0211096106106
GS DIAVOLODRYLAND103111959092108+501-0,03-0,0611094111114
GS SYDNEYSCOTT103111979510495+476-0,03-0,0411110111198
 
GENOSTAR Rinderbesamung GmbH © 2010 Home  |  Kontakt  |  Zucht & Zahlen  |  Links  |  Sitemap  |  Impressum