Neu registrieren
Passwort vergessen
Anmelden
GENOSTARS
Geprüfte Vererber
Jungstiere
Fleckvieh
Braunvieh
Holstein-Friesian
Samenbestellung
Embryonen Börse
Online-Stierkatalog
Zuchtwert-Datenbank (Zar)
GENOSTARS | Jungstiere | Fleckvieh
Jungstiere - Fleckvieh
Sortierung: 
NAMEVaterGZWMWFWFITZZKpMilchF%E%RBFE
WALKWATT141123116130116103+1057-0,16-0,038310898120
HAZARIHERZ139121113127112107+756-0,01+0,02103100106115
GS HUT ABHARIBO138132103118102108+933+0,17+0,04104100109120
GS ENJOGS ELVIS137127114118106107+1168-0,08-0,09101100110114
WORLDCUPGS WERTVOLL136125110122120102+1145-0,11-0,08112102104119
GS VESTVESTEL136120114125108108+1051-0,19-0,09100112118127
VERTIGOGS VOLLWERT136118104129112111+797-0,12-0,02102103105130
HETWINHARIBO135125100122103131+1012-0,04-0,05108109115115
VARTAVALEUR135124115118106104+972-0,04-0,039810199115
GS MAECHTIG Pp*MAHANGO Pp13412311312099107+976-0,06-0,07106113111106
GS WILLHABENGS WORLDWIDE13412398124107110+869-0,08+0,05106108107119
GS VIGORRALDI13412091130115109+854-0,03-0,07103107114124
GS WILD GUTGS WORLDWIDE134118105128119108+559+0,04+0,05102102112117
GS DER BESTEDAX13313199110112116+951+0,14+0,0311392101123
GS EQUADOR EVEREST133128103113106107+1162-0,03-0,0810299102127
GS MCDRIVE Pp*MAHANGO Pp133125112117108103+838+0,02+0,05110122103114
HERZHURRICAN13312411211510995+609+0,14+0,12108113109105
GS WATTSTEINWATT13311810612411296+617+0,05-0,0110896108121
GS HERZBLATTHERZSCHLAG13213010710897120+1028+0,10-0,049510397113
GS HENDORFHUTERA132128102115109121+1081-0,06+0,0110697112110
GS MIDLIFEMAHANGO Pp1321231141109799+1261-0,18-0,1799106105112
GS MITRASMINT13212198123113117+840-0,07-0,019698120116
GS VESTELVANADIN132118128111105117+1076-0,26-0,11105115108108
HARIBOHUTERA13113010411096125+873+0,17+0,04103111118112
GS HUBKRAFTHUBRAUM13112499118104109+840+0,06-0,01106102100111
GS WATTKINGWATT13112411810897103+1207-0,24-0,0610810499119
DAILYDELL131117118113104107+473+0,08+0,0811410598121
GS WOLKEWATT131117112121115113+731-0,10-0,01101104102114
GS DRAGONERDAX131114103127107105+644-0,09-0,0310897105128
GS HERZBLUTHUBRAUM13013210211098110+1382-0,09-0,10113109108114
GS ESMUTEVERGREEN130131102105102106+1245-0,07-0,04979298114
GS DENKMALDAX13013010610491107+1256-0,08-0,04108104102117
GS WIDARGS WALLIS130125101118111111+1096-0,10-0,0610397110105
IVECOIMPRESSION130122103118108110+620+0,10+0,099493104118
JOKERHELDERBERG13012293124104103+786+0,07-0,04110105115113
GS MA 17 Pp*MAHANGO Pp130121114113111102+1026-0,15-0,07115111101117
GS ZUGSPITZEZARADIN13012197120111117+629+0,12+0,019695104108
GS VOLL GUTVALEUR130118113119102104+871-0,15-0,05105103105118
GS MANRIQUE Pp*MAHANGO Pp13011599128111109+689-0,12-0,01116104112121
VALENTINOVANADIN13011512611311390+797-0,13-0,109711497113
GS HIPSTERHUBRAUM12912710210899121+1100-0,09-0,01106104112105
GS VAILVEUERWERK12912597116108123+1004-0,04-0,059588106119
OREOGS HEIDUCK129122124104107102+941-0,03-0,1011410398112
GS MAXIMALMARTIN129120102121106120+978-0,16-0,07105107105117
GS WIBERGWILLENBERG129119107120115106+493+0,21-0,0110198111104
EXTREMEVERGREEN12911710911595112+726-0,09-0,03105109106118
GS WATTGRAFWATT129114107123119113+665-0,12-0,01939598118
GS MANPOWERMINT129112108129120110+769-0,23-0,08102107112121
GS VOLLZEITGS VOLLWERT12812510510498104+990-0,02-0,0310096104105
GS RENEGADERUKSI128123104113109119+754+0,12-0,0310587103117
GS WATERMANWILLIAMS12812211110798100+1025-0,12-0,09116106116115
VETTEL ITVALENTIN128122119108110110+866+0,00-0,06107113105111
GS WRIGLEYWATT12812011011210995+1033-0,21-0,0811292104121
GS MINDMAPMINT128119100119112118+843-0,06-0,0710896117123
GS PETERHANSPAZIFIK12811810612111298+844-0,13-0,04102106109110
GS WERSTGS WOHLTAT128118110115108105+696-0,12+0,079810191106
GS WIESBACHWATT128118109120121112+780-0,10-0,029610495103
GS WISMUTWILDWUCHS12811797123109117+596-0,07+0,111019495111
VOCOVORUM12713285109103119+1119+0,00+0,06105100110112
PERFEKTGS PANDORA12712695111109108+1117-0,11-0,04111103119121
GS KAFKAKLOSE12712597117116102+883+0,03+0,00103100109109
EPINALEVEREST12712310910798113+1202-0,19-0,12105110108108
GS VOLLAUFVOX1271231081069499+1021-0,08-0,0711199107116
GS MOSESMINT127120101113112107+762+0,03-0,059996113122
GS WOLFIWATT127117108116111102+992-0,26-0,08102102101103
GS WEISSWASWATT127116101121107105+647-0,10+0,0296104102116
GS WATTENSWATT127113103124124105+559-0,08-0,0210510597116
GS VERY GOODVALEUR126125103108101113+1065-0,07-0,06105104106112
GS IO Pp*ISARIO12612294119106109+912-0,04-0,06100101112118
MONTEROMANTON126120109109102109+1064-0,21-0,0792108100101
GS WIZZARD WATNOX126112116117119104+317+0,08+0,0692114101121
GS ECHTEVEREST12512710699103118+1132-0,04-0,088998100118
GS WESTWOODWEB125121103112110126+817-0,05+0,0095105105102
OHOGS HEIDUCK125121116102106105+1066-0,18-0,1010710199106
GS WESTWING PS*GS WISMUT12511910511095113+531+0,10+0,041008598113
MATTELMANLING125119106109102108+895-0,12-0,08105105109111
GS MAISTREMounteverest12511810411596119+835-0,14-0,0211891109109
GS WEGWEISERWIPEG125118102113101109+971-0,23-0,07106109106110
GS MAGMAMINT125117101118117120+819-0,12-0,079499110113
GS WOLFSKINGS WOHLTAT12511611810710694+411+0,05+0,121089587102
GS MINOSMINT12511391130124114+781-0,16-0,1210198101135
GS WALCHERGS WALCH125108110121116100+453-0,13-0,0299110107117
KLOSEPASSION12412796107109111+775+0,11+0,0810099112105
GS VERDASCOREUMUT124121111103106109+758+0,00+0,0210810899110
DAXDELL124119102109102111+431+0,17+0,091059991125
GS ELVISEVEREST12411910211210399+1127-0,21-0,18109100113105
GS PLAYERGS PANDORA12411997116103112+370+0,22+0,1010397109115
GS VITALI RALDI12411990117109106+888-0,10-0,07114110114112
GS VANADIUMVOX124116113106100109+806-0,19-0,0211811198102
GS VORHUTREUMUT124116117109108103+877-0,18-0,09104110100101
GS WERWOLFWILLE124115101118112111+287+0,09+0,1710010799109
GS WLADIMIRGS WOHLTAT124115108110104104+538-0,02+0,0511210193101
GS MONSIEURMINT123122101111112107+820+0,02-0,0397102120126
GS WATUSSIWILDGAST12312191118109108+1096-0,17-0,14108101110120
GS VARINREUMUT123120105107112109+871-0,02-0,099710099101
GS WOHLSTANDGS WOHLTAT12311710810996104+745-0,08-0,049910810598
MINTMANIGO12311793118127103+895-0,14-0,1010197123133
GS WOLFSBURGGS WOHLTAT12311110711811597+351+0,01+0,0510496108110
GS WESERWILLE12212210710097115+839-0,09+0,05113106107103
GS MOUNTAINMOUNTEVEREST1221209211410498+626-0,01+0,0911297104116
GS V8ROTGLUT12211810410810187+610+0,08-0,0111699104116
GS VOLLWERTREUMUT122117106110101109+642+0,00-0,0197101101113
GS WINDOWGS WOHLTAT122114107113108112+662-0,14-0,0196108104105
GS WERTVOLLWILLIAMS12112610010110585+1163-0,03-0,1511599105122
MORATAMOUNTEVEREST1211239510810495+766-0,01+0,08113100115114
GS EXPRESSEVEREST121122102102103125+745+0,09-0,039094109102
GS EVENEVEREST121118102107107105+810-0,05-0,079211199103
GS WATKINSGS WOHLTAT12111610511010491+395+0,08+0,1010395107108
GS PHILIUSGS PANDORA12110610612011798+295-0,10+0,02118115107121
GS WMWEB120121105103101101+885-0,10-0,0111196118107
WATZMANNWASHINGTON1201201109886106+711+0,04-0,01104104114108
GS ORIGONOBI120115104106101109+517-0,02+0,05112110106127
GS PHILISTPOLARBAER12011010511410298+309+0,09-0,0195101104112
GS PHILIPPPOLARBAER11911996106102125+576+0,12+0,019698104106
GS PEPINOPOLARBAER119116104110111110+628-0,01-0,0410895109109
GS MIXMINT11911589113113108+846-0,16-0,10113100115131
ZWOLLEZAUBER1191149012112698+245+0,26+0,0210794106110
GS ZENONZAUBER11911311210593106+235+0,24+0,0311091106104
VELUX Pp*VLAX11911299114116110+176+0,20+0,0997112114115
GS ROTSCHILDROYAL119110110111114100+543-0,19+0,0010699110120
GS WEIDMANNWALDBRAND119110102109100102+154+0,14+0,1010993105102
GS ENDLESSEVEREST11812090110110105+988-0,10-0,139192115118
ZORROZAUBER1181199410710396+600+0,18-0,0494105125102
HERAKLESHULKOR1181189810611776+704+0,00-0,03110103102107
GS VERMUTGS VERSETTO11811610010611394+872-0,20-0,0612093101119
GOLEOGIRADELI118111101112100124+815-0,32-0,09103114111102
GS VIDEVGS VERSETTO118111101113118101+868-0,33-0,101189494114
GS VIVAVLAX11811199113113119+46+0,19+0,16118120120109
GS VALENTOGS VOGT11811011210511398+380-0,03+0,0112810598115
GS VERSAIGS VERSETTO1171219899101109+940-0,14-0,0110696106120
GS MENUETTGS MG1171129011211898+813-0,31-0,04113100101111
MAVERICKGS MG11711195114113108+796-0,34-0,05100109110115
GS MOUNTYGS MOUNTEVER116121105969596+566+0,11+0,08108102103113
GS MARTINOMANIGO11611899106120104+889-0,20-0,021029611399
GS OKTANHUMPERT1161121169910381+626-0,16-0,03106103101112
GS VERNUNFTVLAX116106110111119107+235-0,09+0,07115115116110
GS WIRKLICHWASHINGTON1151131041028892+404+0,00+0,06113103111116
GS MIGHTYGS MG11511192112103103+820-0,32-0,09124106110118
ISARIO PSIROLA PS11511193115109117+245+0,06+0,1095116107116
GS DIDEROTDRYLAND115107991129499+363-0,09-0,03100106119117
GS EDENEVEREST1141161049810099+707-0,07-0,04102105109106
GS MANSONGS MAI114106101114108118+276-0,10+0,05102102108109
GS WALSWALDBRAND11311284111113120+68+0,22+0,1511291107114
GS VLIESGS VENEZIANO11310896111105100+820-0,30-0,19109107104122
GS DACHSTEINDRYLAND112116110928984+733-0,08-0,0510893119109
GS MADEIRO Pp*MUNGO11211695104103122+736-0,04-0,10108102108103
GS DONISDRYLAND11011090109103114+601-0,16-0,079892109112
GS WACWILLE11010993105102100+460-0,12-0,0110810310499
GS WILDLIFEWILDWUCHS105113909894100+691-0,20+0,0010610499108
GS DERMOTDRYLAND1051069110510690+229-0,03+0,0111097113131
GS SYDNEYSCOTT104112979510396+461-0,01-0,0211210211398
GS DIAVOLODRYLAND104111959393112+534-0,06-0,0711396111117
GS SCOTTYSCOTT1031148996107105+602-0,02-0,05899010194
         +0,00+0,00    
 
GENOSTAR Rinderbesamung GmbH © 2010 Home  |  Kontakt  |  Zucht & Zahlen  |  Links  |  Sitemap  |  Impressum