Neu registrieren
Passwort vergessen
Anmelden
GENOSTARS
Geprüfte Vererber
Jungstiere
Fleckvieh
Braunvieh
Holstein-Friesian
Samenbestellung
Embryonen Börse
Online-Stierkatalog
Zuchtwert-Datenbank (Zar)
GENOSTARS | Jungstiere | Fleckvieh
Jungstiere - Fleckvieh
Sortierung: 
NAMEVaterGZWMWFWFITZZKpMilchF%E%RBFE
GS MAURIZIOMAHANGO Pp141125120119107110+1109-0,11-0,059810111598
WALKWATT140125114127116106+1108-0,17-0,018310899116
GS W1GS WATTKING13913111011811389+1194-0,07+0,00117115107120
GS HERZTAKTHERZSCHLAG138134109112109116+1156+0,12-0,031059595109
GS MAHATMA Pp*MAHANGO Pp138128109119111117+899+0,15-0,02999998114
GS MIDLIFEMAHANGO Pp13712711511210397+1347-0,14-0,16103107108112
GS MAECHTIG Pp*MAHANGO Pp137126114120103102+1090-0,05-0,07111114113104
GS MCDRIVE Pp*MAHANGO Pp136129115114112106+991+0,04+0,03116119103111
GS MUNDL PP*MAHANGO Pp*136127117114106100+1043-0,03-0,01112104107100
HAZARIHERZ136123107124112107+848-0,03+0,02103100105115
HERMELINHERZSCHLAG135136106105110101+979+0,26+0,0510699103128
GS HIERHERGS HENDORF13513393119105130+1171+0,02+0,019588110110
GS VIKINGVIANTOR13512911211510988+935+0,10+0,01104106116111
VARTAVALEUR135125110119102115+919-0,04+0,02103103101120
WORLDCUPGS WERTVOLL135125106122119103+1136-0,12-0,07113101104117
GS VESTVESTEL135122115122109114+1193-0,24-0,11101113112119
GS HENRYHARIBO13413310611199115+1010+0,19-0,0297100107104
GS ZERO ONEZEPTER134130111114116102+1077+0,05-0,0291106110117
GS HOCHOBENHUBRAUM134129100121116104+1210-0,08-0,05119111111107
GS ZEFIRZEPTER13412999117107114+1236-0,10-0,0410090118108
WANAKAGS WATTKING134126107119111102+998-0,04-0,0210197110115
GS MAWILL PpMAHANGO Pp13412311111810597+866+0,01-0,04120107115109
GS HELLSEHERHARIBO13313199116104121+1034+0,05+0,0496104110108
GS HELVETIUSHERZSCHLAG133131105110108115+1111+0,04-0,019683101119
GS MA 17 Pp*MAHANGO Pp133125117110116103+1149-0,13-0,07119111102115
GS ZICKZACKZEPTER13312511011711699+795+0,12-0,01909699114
HANNIBALHERZ13312211411811389+784-0,05+0,07101113101113
GS EHRSAMETOSCHA133120112120108107+763-0,02-0,0110196109116
GS HERZBLUTHUBRAUM13213310111198116+1547-0,16-0,12115106106112
GS HUT ABHARIBO1321319911399111+833+0,21+0,0810498106118
GS HERZBLATTHERZSCHLAG13212910810898121+937+0,12-0,019610295110
GS DJANGODAX13212694123115110+848+0,08+0,01999395121
GS HEINEHERZSCHLAG13212611310898101+901+0,07-0,0298111101118
GS HUBKRAFTHUBRAUM13212698118104106+926+0,04-0,0210810398110
GS VATERLANDVESUV13212599118110113+730+0,12+0,0610292106111
GS MENSUR PMAHANGO Pp*132124105115109100+1021-0,12+0,00120108109114
GS MANRIQUE PpMAHANGO Pp13211999128115110+767-0,07-0,01120107114119
GS ESMUTEVERGREEN131134101103106111+1397-0,09-0,03979295115
GS DER BESTEDAX13113398107112114+994+0,17+0,041139097124
HYBRIDGS HENDORF1311329810898118+1305-0,09-0,03104101122118
GS DENKMALDAX13113110710291103+1311-0,10-0,051089997119
HARIBOHUTERA1311319811097121+916+0,18+0,04103110117109
GS EQUADOR EVEREST131127103110105101+1109-0,04-0,071029899123
GS ENJOGS ELVIS131124110115106104+1035-0,09-0,07102100107113
GS MITRASMINT13112298119111116+911-0,10+0,009690124112
GS MY HEROMINT131119105122110101+674-0,02+0,0310799119113
GS WATTSTEINWATT13111710712211698+658-0,02-0,0110997109117
GS HESSEHERZSCHLAG130131991069699+1234+0,01-0,0810290101125
GS HIPSTERHUBRAUM13012910010997121+1190-0,12-0,01109104111104
GS WORKERWIFFZACK13012395119115104+936-0,10+0,0211292104114
HETWINHARIBO13012396119103130+998-0,10-0,05107108114111
GS RAPIDOGS RENEGADE130122104115105120+754+0,15-0,1110496111118
WOOKIE Pp*WALK13012210612111899+740+0,00+0,06106107109113
EXTREMEVERGREEN130120109113100107+883-0,13-0,03104109103121
GS VILLGRATVAENOMENAL13012095124106123+515+0,12+0,0710389118109
GS HENDORFHUTERA12912799114109121+1078-0,09+0,0010896109110
GS WIDARGS WALLIS12912697117110112+1106-0,10-0,0510698108103
GS WILLHABENWORLDWIDE12912595115102111+859-0,04+0,09105100108113
GS VAILVEUERWERK12912496115106121+854+0,01+0,039489103118
GS EZECHIELETOSCHA129123116109102106+884+0,03-0,06115103104111
GS WILD GUTGS WORLDWIDE129120105117113102+505+0,13+0,1110097112114
GS HOLBACHHARIBO129118100124106117+488+0,12+0,05101107106116
GS VIGORRALDI12911887127113106+743-0,01-0,04103104114123
GS WOLKEWATT129118112117114112+819-0,14+0,00102104102107
GS EWIGETOSCHA12911711711311198+956-0,19-0,11104111103120
VERTIGOGS VOLLWERT129115104123112117+636-0,13+0,0510098102129
GS ZAMPANOZEPTER12812899111113101+675+0,26+0,0910791102104
OREOGS HEIDUCK128122122104109109+995-0,05-0,1011410195108
GS ER WILLETOSCHA128121111114114105+900-0,06-0,0611597100116
GS WIESBACHWATT128119111116121112+809-0,11+0,00961049798
GS WERSTGS WOHLTAT128117110116112105+726-0,15+0,059710491106
DAILYDELL12811512211099109+248+0,17+0,13115104100120
GS WATTGRAFWATT128114109122117108+667-0,15+0,01939399115
GS MANPOWERMINT128113109125119106+742-0,20-0,0410298115116
GS VILSBERGVOCO12712885116107112+685+0,24+0,0710392106110
GS KAFKAKLOSE12712599114112100+834+0,03+0,0510096109109
GS WATTKINGWATT1271251131049492+1280-0,27-0,0610610499115
GS RENEGADERUKSI127123103111109114+710+0,16-0,0210689103116
GS WRIGLEYWATT12712111310910899+1101-0,21-0,0711392104115
GS ZUGSPITZEZARADIN12711810311711099+465+0,18+0,049495106113
GS WEISSWASWATT127116102119106102+692-0,12+0,0295103102114
GS DRAGONERDAX1271159912410696+684-0,09-0,0310894101131
GS VOLL GUTVALEUR12711511012099100+681-0,15+0,02110104108125
GS WIZZARD WATNOX127111121118120104+222+0,11+0,0890111101119
HERZHURRICAN12612310610911292+485+0,15+0,19108111107103
GS WATERMANWILLIAMS1261191111089895+941-0,13-0,09116107117117
GS EUKLIDGS ECHT125128101102106106+1150-0,01-0,099995104102
GS VILLRALDI12512484117118108+900-0,04+0,01117100115113
OHOGS HEIDUCK125122116102106102+1096-0,17-0,0910510099104
IVECOIMPRESSION125121101115106105+618+0,08+0,089490105116
GS MOSESMINT125120101110109114+752+0,01-0,029988115115
GS MINDMAPMINT125118101116113122+724-0,05-0,0110789122116
GS WOLFIWATT125117108113110100+996-0,27-0,0610210210298
GS WIBERGWILLENBERG125116104119116107+360+0,22+0,0110297108103
GS WLADIMIRGS WOHLTAT12511510811210698+614-0,08+0,021131029198
GS WATTENSWATT125114104120122109+684-0,13-0,0310510398114
GS WOLFSBURGGS WOHLTAT12511210311911895+461-0,05+0,0310397111111
GS VOLLAUFVOX12412410710094105+944-0,01-0,03113102107116
GS VOLLZEITGS VOLLWERT12412310710299106+786+0,01+0,049892106103
GS MONSUNMINT12411993118116115+785-0,05-0,0310885124124
GS MAXIMALMARTIN124116103116105119+836-0,16-0,06103108103112
GS WOLFSKINGS WOHLTAT12411511710710694+421+0,02+0,101109587102
GS MONSIEURMINT123123100108109103+842+0,01+0,009293124119
GS WESTWOODWEB123117106112111121+688-0,06+0,0294103103101
GS MINOSMINT12311392127123107+754-0,17-0,0910091103129
GS PETERHANSPAZIFIK123111108118112108+730-0,20-0,1096106106113
VOCOVORUM12213175106103117+1039+0,03+0,0710397109112
GS VERY GOODVALEUR1221249910897112+978-0,08-0,01110105105118
GS VERDASCOREUMUT122122109101107106+763+0,04+0,0110710599110
GS PLAYERGS PANDORA12212098112106110+397+0,22+0,1010299113116
GS WATUSSIWILDGAST12212091117112103+1072-0,19-0,1310698113120
VETTEL ITVALENTIN122119118103109110+799-0,06-0,03109113104108
GS WOHLSTANDGS WOHLTAT12211710810999107+874-0,14-0,089910910498
GS WINDOWGS WOHLTAT122113106115110108+634-0,19+0,0297109104104
PERFEKTGS PANDORA12112593106107106+1085-0,13-0,03113106118120
JOKERHELDERBERG12112094113101109+660+0,10-0,03109103107106
GS IO Pp*ISARIO12111991117104109+756-0,03-0,0399101107115
GS MAISTREMounteverest12111810011195116+914-0,18-0,0611991108105
GS ELVISEVEREST121117103107101100+1046-0,21-0,161109911099
GS VANADIUMVOX121114112103100104+654-0,12+0,0011811297103
GS PHILIUSGS PANDORA12110710611911898+353-0,12+0,02118115110119
GS VARINREUMUT120120100105111107+814-0,01-0,06981009899
GS WMWEB12011810710510499+769-0,11-0,0111296116110
MONTEROMANTON12011810310699105+868-0,17-0,02921079998
GS VITALI RALDI12011789114109103+801-0,11-0,06113109114112
GS WERTVOLLWILLIAMS1191259010310680+1145-0,04-0,1611498103123
MORATAMOUNTEVEREST1191229810410696+728+0,00+0,08113101116114
GS MOUNTAINMOUNTEVEREST1191179411110295+594-0,04+0,0611497104118
GS MAGMAMINT119114101113118106+708-0,15-0,039591111106
GS WERWOLFWILLE11911398112104109+148+0,08+0,258910499107
GS VIDEVGS VERSETTO11910910711211798+827-0,36-0,101189695113
EPINALEVEREST1181219610394111+1041-0,17-0,07107110107109
GS PHILISTPOLARBAER1181111011119994+239+0,14+0,0395102100111
GS EXPRESSEVEREST11712010397101123+661+0,08-0,019394108102
GS EVENEVEREST11711999103106103+805-0,05-0,069110998101
GS V8ROTGLUT1171189510710186+571+0,09+0,0011697105116
GS VERMUTGS VERSETTO1171179710611493+929-0,23-0,071229598117
GS WATKINSGS WOHLTAT1171169511010789+451+0,06+0,0710595106110
GS MIXMINT11711591110112107+816-0,18-0,0611193120128
GS WESTWING PS*GS WISMUT11711510610186106+155+0,26+0,1410186103113
GS ORIGONOBI116113102105102107+400+0,01+0,06114108107126
GS ROTSCHILDROYAL11610910710911298+536-0,21-0,01105101106115
GS ECHTEVEREST115123949499117+930-0,03-0,039010196113
GS VERSAIGS VERSETTO11511910099100109+927-0,20-0,0110695103116
GS MARTINOMANIGO11511610010612298+789-0,19-0,01979111693
GS PHILIPPPOLARBAER11511499106109122+559-0,01-0,0295103106101
GS MOUNTYGS MOUNTEVER114118115919594+488+0,09+0,07107101104114
GS MENUETTGS MG1141099111111297+624-0,35+0,04120102105122
GS MANSONGS MAI114104107112110117+191-0,11+0,05103101108107
GS EDENEVEREST11311510797101101+653-0,05-0,0410810310595
GS VALENTOGS VOGT11310910710311299+302-0,01+0,02128104100113
GS DIDEROTDRYLAND11310010311610298+82-0,04-0,0396107112119
GS PEPINOPOLARBAER11111399108110105+452+0,04-0,0210996106106
GS ENDLESSEVEREST11011878106108103+834-0,05-0,119290111113
GS WIRKLICHWASHINGTON11011399978991+395+0,02+0,08112101113113
GS MADEIRO Pp*MUNGO10911493101104119+678-0,03-0,11109102109102
GS DONISDRYLAND10610884109104110+573-0,19-0,069888108112
GS DERMOTDRYLAND1041088310410792+414-0,15+0,0110993113130
GS DIAVOLODRYLAND102111959092110+516-0,05-0,0711094111114
GS SYDNEYSCOTT102111959510496+528-0,07-0,0511110211198
GS SCOTTYSCOTT1011148793107101+657-0,06-0,07908810092
 
GENOSTAR Rinderbesamung GmbH © 2010 Home  |  Kontakt  |  Zucht & Zahlen  |  Links  |  Sitemap  |  Impressum