Neu registrieren
Passwort vergessen
Anmelden
GENOSTARS
Geprüfte Vererber
Jungstiere
Fleckvieh
Braunvieh
Holstein-Friesian
Samenbestellung
Embryonen Börse
Online-Stierkatalog
Zuchtwert-Datenbank (Zar)
GENOSTARS | Jungstiere | Fleckvieh
Jungstiere - Fleckvieh
Sortierung: 
NAMEVaterGZWMWFWFITZZKpMilchF%E%RBFE
GS HERZTAKTHERZSCHLAG141139109107103111+1369+0,12-0,041059894106
GS W1GS WATTKING13912911011811490+1155-0,09+0,01116115106121
GS MAURIZIOMAHANGO Pp139126118118109109+1078-0,06-0,0510010511395
WALKWATT139122118125118104+915-0,14+0,048411099114
HERMELINHERZSCHLAG138141107101105101+1184+0,27+0,03108102101127
GS HELVETIUSHERZSCHLAG137138106105102114+1375+0,06-0,03968399117
GS HERZBLATTHERZSCHLAG13713610910593120+1241+0,12-0,049810492110
GS WHAT ELSEGS WATTKING136132107112104105+1147+0,03+0,00112111109114
GS HEINEHERZSCHLAG13613111510492101+1105+0,09-0,0499116100119
GS EHRSAMETOSCHA136121115122109109+862-0,06-0,049799111121
GS HIERHERGS HENDORF135130100118104130+1086+0,00+0,019589110108
GS WOIWODEWOBBLER135119101130120114+1045-0,27-0,05112107118118
GS MCDRIVE Pp*MAHANGO Pp134129115112115106+988+0,06+0,03119124101108
GS VIKINGVIANTOR13412811611310988+927+0,09+0,00104107115111
GS MAHATMA Pp*MAHANGO Pp134127108117115111+826+0,17+0,0010210296111
GS MUNDL PP*MAHANGO Pp*13412711711210999+974+0,00+0,0011310710597
WANAKAGS WATTKING134125107119113102+986-0,06-0,0110098109116
GS INSTAGRAMIMPERATIV134122106122109118+975-0,11-0,049598111115
GS HESSEHERZSCHLAG133138991019098+1469+0,04-0,101039299123
GS MIDLIFEMAHANGO Pp133126115109104100+1234-0,10-0,15106111107110
WORLDCUPGS WERTVOLL133125104122120111+1101-0,10-0,06119104104119
GS MAECHTIG Pp*MAHANGO Pp13312411511610693+1023-0,04-0,07114119110102
GS MICHAEL PMAHANGO Pp*133120111121119103+865-0,03-0,10120119104107
GS MYSTERIUM Pp*MANOLO Pp*133116112126115126+767-0,17-0,01117118113109
GS HELLSEHERHARIBO13213099113106115+1146-0,02+0,0090104106106
GS ZERO ONEZEPTER132128113112115105+907+0,12-0,0291103110115
GS ZEFIRZEPTER132127100113105111+1078-0,04-0,0410087119107
GS VESTVESTEL132121114117107111+1104-0,23-0,08102111112119
GS MIDNIGHTGS MINDMAP131130101113112112+756+0,25+0,07100101121109
GS ZEBRUZEPTER13112910510498100+810+0,26+0,0010282108109
GS HENDORFHUTERA131124110113109121+956-0,09+0,0110796110111
GS MA 17 Pp*MAHANGO Pp13112411610911898+1078-0,09-0,07122115101113
GS MAWILL PpMAHANGO Pp13112211011410689+786+0,06-0,03121109113107
VIDALVARTA13112297120126102+1094-0,22-0,0610884107122
GS VOLLSTARKGS VOLL GUT1311211061209999+854-0,07-0,01113101109122
EDISONETOSCHA131120123111102113+655+0,00+0,0699107110121
GS HENRYHARIBO13012910610599113+1023+0,12-0,0691100105101
HYBRIDGS HENDORF13012910510798119+1184-0,09-0,02103104122117
GS EZECHIELETOSCHA130124119108103106+910+0,02-0,04110106106114
GS MENSUR PMAHANGO Pp*13012410411211099+967-0,07+0,00122113108111
WOOKIE Pp*WALK130122108120119106+693+0,01+0,07108109109113
VARTAVALEUR130121104119101107+766-0,03+0,03103106100117
GS WATTSTEINWATT130117105122116101+655-0,01+0,0011096108116
GS ESMUTEVERGREEN129130101104103107+1201-0,05-0,02988995115
GS DJANGODAX12912594119114108+787+0,10+0,02999497119
GS WATTKINGWATT1291251131059692+1279-0,28-0,0410510399117
GS VATERLANDVESUV129124100115110110+592+0,15+0,1110092107109
GS VAILVEUERWERK12912397116103120+804+0,02+0,039689104119
GS WORKERWIFFZACK12912391118112105+914-0,11+0,0311288103113
GS ER WILLETOSCHA129121112114115104+914-0,08-0,0611499101120
GS RAPIDOGS RENEGADE129121107113105119+734+0,16-0,1010293106115
GS ZICKZACKZEPTER12912111111211395+556+0,22+0,01899397112
GS MITRASMINT12912097118112120+862-0,12+0,019690122110
GS WENZELWOBBLER129119108115111109+567+0,05+0,07104106113105
GS EWIGETOSCHA12911811811211199+952-0,19-0,09100112105120
GS DENKMALDAX128132107988996+1327-0,09-0,05110100100116
GS EMINENTETOSCHA128123109112111116+830-0,03+0,0411298112123
GS ENJOGS ELVIS128122111113106108+986-0,08-0,08102102105111
GS MANRIQUE PpMAHANGO Pp128117100124115111+682-0,04+0,00120112113116
GS MY HEROMINT12811610312111299+585-0,04+0,04108100118113
GS DER BESTEDAX12713297104109113+909+0,19+0,051149198121
GS PILGRIMPERFEKT1271291039894110+1231-0,13-0,02116107109108
HETWINHARIBO12712297115103124+1030-0,13-0,08102108112110
HANNIBALHERZ12711911311210988+590-0,01+0,11102116102108
GS VIGORRALDI12711887126113112+691+0,00-0,03104103115120
GS WOLKEWATT127118105118115111+779-0,14+0,02102103103105
EXTREMEVERGREEN12711610811497105+694-0,10-0,01105107103122
VERTIGOGS VOLLWERT127114105121112119+523-0,10+0,0610098101127
GS HUT ABHARIBO1261309910599111+927+0,13+0,039898102116
GS VILLRALDI12612485118119110+868-0,02+0,0211999115112
GS HOCHOBENHUBRAUM126122100115112103+823+0,02-0,03123112108103
GS WILD GUTGS WORLDWIDE126120104116111104+506+0,10+0,1010298111113
GS WIESBACHWATT126118109116124111+772-0,13+0,01961059997
GS MAXIMALMARTIN126117112113107119+849-0,16-0,06103109102112
GS VILLGRATVAENOMENAL12611796120105124+242+0,26+0,1310487118110
HAZARIHERZ126117107116109112+542+0,02+0,07104103106110
GS DANTEDAILY126116104113103114+604-0,04+0,03118106100125
MIRAKULMINT1261169312612599+527+0,04+0,0310096119117
GS HERZBLUTHUBRAUM12512810210495107+1254-0,06-0,13119107105108
GS ZAMPANOZEPTER125126100107111100+493+0,35+0,1010687104102
GS EQUADOR EVEREST12512597108105112+1050-0,04-0,071039999122
GS WIDARGS WALLIS12512494115111111+1024-0,08-0,0410496108101
GS WILLHABENWORLDWIDE12512394113101111+812-0,07+0,09105100107110
OREOGS HEIDUCK125121117103107107+932-0,04-0,1111510493106
GS WRIGLEYWATT12512011110811098+993-0,19-0,0411291103114
IVECOIMPRESSION125120102114107105+609+0,06+0,079489104115
GS WOLFIWATT12511810911111194+1006-0,25-0,0610110110395
GS WEISSWASWATT125116101120109102+640-0,11+0,0497102102111
GS WOHLSTANDGS WOHLTAT12511611711199105+798-0,13-0,0610010910597
GS WATTGRAFWATT125113108120117109+612-0,15+0,02939499113
GS WIZZARD WATNOX125111119117122104+198+0,08+0,11100112100115
GS MANPOWERMINT125109110124123110+648-0,26-0,0410296114113
GS VILSBERGVOCO12412984111104113+835+0,15+0,0610490108103
GS RENEGADERUKSI124120107109110111+581+0,17+0,001048696114
GS WESTWOODWEB124118112111111119+702-0,07+0,019710410197
GS MONSUNMINT12411694119118113+757-0,11-0,0411083121122
GS WERSTGS WOHLTAT124115108114112102+596-0,13+0,089810391103
GS WATTENSWATT124113101121123106+627-0,14+0,0010910499113
GS HUBKRAFTHUBRAUM12312198110101114+621+0,16-0,0111110597104
GS KAFKAKLOSE12312198113109103+530+0,12+0,1010595109107
GS ZUGSPITZEZARADIN12311899113108100+405+0,19+0,069497106113
GS PETERHANSPAZIFIK123113103120115105+793-0,22-0,0999107101112
GS HIPSTERHUBRAUM12212310010494119+826+0,00+0,01112104108100
GS MONSIEURMINT122121101108113107+767+0,01+0,019292123116
JOKERHELDERBERG1221189711298109+599+0,11-0,03112103106105
GS WATERMANWILLIAMS1221171111059599+869-0,15-0,09116110115115
GS HOLBACHHARIBO12211599116106115+518+0,02+0,0195108104115
DAILYDELL12211311310899106+175+0,18+0,14115106101120
GS VOLL GUTVALEUR1221111091179997+472-0,13+0,05110107107123
GS EUKLIDGS ECHT121127102100108110+988+0,04-0,041009910497
GS WMWEB12112010310610798+1113-0,32-0,04123103112107
OHOGS HEIDUCK121120112100105101+1006-0,14-0,0910410197100
GS VITALI RALDI12111790116111113+718-0,06-0,03113107114111
GS MOSESMINT121116102109112115+632-0,01-0,029888114114
GS WINDOWGS WOHLTAT121113104114111108+686-0,23+0,0196109101108
GS WOLFSKINGS WOHLTAT12111311910410593+277+0,06+0,131119587100
GS VERDASCOREUMUT120121105101108105+701+0,05+0,0210610598108
GS DRAGONERDAX1201149411810399+656-0,10-0,0311193102128
GS WLADIMIRGS WOHLTAT1201149911310597+567-0,07+0,031141039298
GS MINOSMINT12011092126124107+646-0,20-0,089990101126
PERFEKTGS PANDORA11912588105109105+1083-0,13-0,02112106116119
GS VOLLAUFVOX1191211059994102+898-0,04-0,05115103105118
GS PLAYERGS PANDORA11912094111106111+446+0,19+0,0810498111114
GS WATUSSIWILDGAST11911889115114103+1005-0,20-0,1310597112120
GS MAGMAMINT119112102114122107+649-0,17-0,029591109106
GS VERY GOODVALEUR1181209810797114+807-0,09+0,00111106105116
GS MOUNTAINMOUNTEVEREST1181179710610193+562-0,03+0,0711596104116
GS IO Pp*ISARIO11811692116105113+662-0,04-0,04101100106114
GS MINDMAPMINT11811686116116120+693-0,09-0,0210889120115
GS VIDEVGS VERSETTO11810811011112098+784-0,39-0,081159397110
GS VOLLZEITGS VOLLWERT1171201019799105+671+0,03+0,059893106101
GS VERMUTGS VERSETTO11711610110511490+902-0,24-0,071249498115
GS WESTWING PS*GS WISMUT11711510710090108+193+0,25+0,1210286102109
GS MIXMINT11711492111116107+811-0,22-0,0711393118126
VETTEL ITVALENTIN117114121100108108+462+0,02+0,05105115104107
GS WIBERGWILLENBERG117108106112112107+11+0,26+0,069510310895
GS VANADIUMVOX116111111100102103+584-0,13-0,0211911399103
GS WOLFSBURGGS WOHLTAT1161079911411494+187-0,05+0,1010499111113
GS VERSAIGS VERSETTO1141189699102107+878-0,20+0,0010596103116
GS MOUNTYGS MOUNTEVER114117117899593+443+0,10+0,0810698101113
GS V8ROTGLUT1141179310410084+538+0,08+0,0011699105114
GS ROTSCHILDROYAL11310810710611097+502-0,19-0,01106100104109
GS PHILIUSGS PANDORA1121079011611994+374-0,13+0,00121115109117
GS EVENEVEREST10911882101106104+793-0,05-0,079110896100
GS MADEIRO Pp*MUNGO1081159399102117+728-0,03-0,14107100106101
GS SYDNEYSCOTT103111979410595+608-0,13-0,061099611297
GS DIAVOLODRYLAND103110979093108+443-0,02-0,0511195111113
GS PEPINOPOLARBAER10011272105110104+435+0,04-0,0311297105105
 
GENOSTAR Rinderbesamung GmbH © 2010 Home  |  Kontakt  |  Zucht & Zahlen  |  Links  |  Sitemap  |  Impressum