Neu registrieren
Passwort vergessen
Anmelden
GENOSTARS
Geprüfte Vererber
Jungstiere
Fleckvieh
Braunvieh
Holstein-Friesian
Samenbestellung
Embryonen Börse
Online-Stierkatalog
Zuchtwert-Datenbank (Zar)
GENOSTARS | Jungstiere | Fleckvieh
Jungstiere - Fleckvieh
Sortierung: 
NAMEVaterGZWMWFWFITZZKpMilchF%E%RBFE
WALKWATT140123117128114106+1008-0,13-0,0183107100117
VARTAVALEUR137125113121107109+908-0,01+0,01101106100118
GS VESTVESTEL136121113125110107+1111-0,22-0,10101111117124
GS ZICKZACKZEPTER135125110119114101+805+0,11-0,029397103116
WORLDCUPGS WERTVOLL135125108121120101+1130-0,10-0,08112100106119
HAZARIHERZ135121108125111107+790-0,04+0,01103100106115
VERTIGOGS VOLLWERT135117104129112111+695-0,10+0,03102101104129
GS HERZTAKTHERZSCHLAG134133103111108117+1092+0,14-0,021079795110
GS ENJOGS ELVIS134124112116105107+1095-0,10-0,09102101110114
GS HUT ABHARIBO13313197116101106+851+0,18+0,0710598109120
GS MIDLIFEMAHANGO Pp1331231141109898+1231-0,18-0,1799105104112
GS VESTELVANADIN133120128110105114+1229-0,30-0,14108115107105
GS VIGORRALDI13312091129114108+808+0,00-0,06102105114123
GS HELLSEHERHARIBO13213196117106121+1027+0,05+0,0598104111112
GS DER BESTEDAX13213099111112115+923+0,13+0,0311492100122
GS EQUADOR EVEREST132127104113106107+1128-0,04-0,0710297102126
GS WILLHABENWORLDWIDE13212399120100110+895-0,11+0,06105103108117
GS WILD GUTGS WORLDWIDE132119104124113105+581+0,05+0,0610199114115
GS VATERLANDVESUV13112499118110115+626+0,18+0,0810392106114
HETWINHARIBO13112396121103128+988-0,07-0,05109108115115
GS MAECHTIG Pp*MAHANGO Pp13112211411797106+1043-0,11-0,10106112110106
GS MITRASMINT13112199120108116+909-0,11-0,039591122114
GS WATTSTEINWATT13111710712311296+615+0,03-0,0110896110119
GS HERZBLATTHERZSCHLAG13012910310997120+945+0,12-0,029510196113
GS VAILVEUERWERK13012598117108123+990-0,03-0,059487106118
GS HUBKRAFTHUBRAUM13012497118105107+800+0,07+0,00106100100111
IVECOIMPRESSION130123102118107109+617+0,12+0,109291103118
DAILYDELL130117118113101111+404+0,11+0,0911510699119
GS ESMUTEVERGREEN129131102105102107+1289-0,08-0,06979099117
GS DENKMALDAX12913010710291108+1250-0,09-0,05109102100116
GS WIDARGS WALLIS129126100116110115+1089-0,07-0,0510596110106
GS HENDORFHUTERA129125100115108121+979-0,07+0,0110896110110
GS MCDRIVE Pp*MAHANGO Pp129124113113106104+857-0,01+0,03110120101112
EXTREMEVERGREEN12911810911596111+798-0,11-0,03105108106121
GS MAXIMALMARTIN129118102120106113+917-0,15-0,07105107104115
GS WERSTGS WOHLTAT129118110115110110+713-0,13+0,079710190104
VALENTINOVANADIN12911512611311489+772-0,12-0,089711598112
GS DRAGONERDAX129114101126105104+619-0,09-0,0210997103127
GS MANPOWERMINT129114109127117110+830-0,23-0,0810298113120
GS HIPSTERHUBRAUM1281279910898121+1078-0,09+0,00107104112106
GS KAFKAKLOSE12812598118116101+883+0,03+0,0010399108111
HERZHURRICAN12812310811110894+651+0,08+0,10108112110104
GS WATTKINGWATT1281221181059597+1169-0,26-0,0610710399117
GS PETERHANSPAZIFIK128118106121114103+832-0,13-0,03101105109112
GS WIESBACHWATT128118111118119115+778-0,09+0,009610397101
GS VOLL GUTVALEUR128117112119103102+837-0,17-0,04108106107121
GS WOLKEWATT128116113119114111+708-0,11+0,00102104103110
GS MANRIQUE Pp*MAHANGO Pp128114100126111109+660-0,13-0,01117105111121
VOCOVORUM12713385108103119+1116+0,02+0,0710598110113
GS HERZBLUTHUBRAUM1271309910997110+1404-0,15-0,11113106108114
HARIBOHUTERA1271299511096122+822+0,18+0,05104110117112
GS WATERMANWILLIAMS12712111010810098+1004-0,12-0,09116106117116
GS MA 17 Pp*MAHANGO Pp127120115109110102+1042-0,19-0,08114110101117
GS MINDMAPMINT127119102117110121+862-0,07-0,0710890119121
GS ZUGSPITZEZARADIN127118100118108101+448+0,15+0,059793103110
GS WATTGRAFWATT127114108121117115+637-0,10+0,00939399117
GS VERY GOODVALEUR126125102110103115+1058-0,08-0,04107107106115
GS VOLLAUFVOX12612310710594105+880+0,01-0,03112100108116
GS RENEGADERUKSI126122103112111115+712+0,12-0,0310587103117
VETTEL ITVALENTIN126122118104111110+852-0,02-0,04109113105110
JOKERHELDERBERG12612193119101110+768+0,08-0,06111103111110
GS MOSESMINT126120101112109107+827-0,01-0,0710090115120
GS WRIGLEYWATT12612011110910796+1033-0,21-0,0711391105118
OREOGS HEIDUCK126120122103108104+887-0,03-0,0911310196110
GS WIBERGWILLENBERG126117106118115107+439+0,21+0,0010297110104
GS WOLFSKINGS WOHLTAT12611711610810695+443+0,04+0,121089487101
GS WEISSWASWATT126116101119105104+646-0,10+0,0295103104115
KLOSEPASSION12512797107111110+786+0,12+0,0810298111107
GS VOLLZEITGS VOLLWERT12512410610397110+830+0,02+0,029994105104
PERFEKTGS PANDORA12512494110109104+1057-0,12-0,03113104118120
GS IO Pp*ISARIO12512292118106109+887-0,02-0,05100100112118
GS WESTWOODWEB125120103113109124+806-0,07+0,0196104104103
GS WLADIMIRGS WOHLTAT125115108114107100+543-0,03+0,0511210192101
GS WATTENSWATT125113104120122112+588-0,08-0,0210610398115
GS WOLFSBURGGS WOHLTAT12511110612011794+350+0,00+0,0610396109111
GS VERDASCOREUMUT124122110103106107+750+0,03+0,0210810798109
GS WATUSSIWILDGAST12412191119111105+1074-0,16-0,1210899111120
OHOGS HEIDUCK124121115102107101+1038-0,16-0,0910510097105
GS PLAYERGS PANDORA12412098116105111+404+0,22+0,1010297110114
GS WESTWING PS*GS WISMUT12411910410788112+482+0,13+0,0710087101113
GS VOLLWERTREUMUT124118107110105108+613+0,01+0,059697100111
DAXDELL124117104110104110+583+0,03+0,031089988122
GS MAISTREMounteverest12411710411496117+876-0,18-0,0411990108107
GS VORHUTREUMUT124116122107107102+844-0,15-0,0810711098101
GS WOLFIWATT124116108114110101+938-0,27-0,07102102104102
GS MINOSMINT12411492128122115+857-0,19-0,1210292102132
GS WIZZARD WATNOX124111114116120104+258+0,09+0,0692113101118
EPINALEVEREST12312310110595113+1207-0,20-0,11105108107108
GS MONSIEURMINT123123101109109106+900+0,01-0,059695123123
GS VARINREUMUT123120105106113108+838-0,02-0,08999899101
MONTEROMANTON123119105108101106+1001-0,22-0,069210799100
GS VITALI RALDI12311890117109105+857-0,12-0,07113109113113
MATTELMANLING123118103108102108+835-0,08-0,06105104108111
GS WATKINSGS WOHLTAT12311710611210589+430+0,08+0,1110494107109
GS WOHLSTANDGS WOHLTAT12311710911098107+783-0,11-0,049910810497
GS MAGMAMINT123115102116115118+807-0,16-0,079593111110
GS WERWOLFWILLE123115100118112111+277+0,09+0,1710010798110
GS WINDOWGS WOHLTAT123113108116108110+557-0,13+0,0596109104104
GS ECHTEVEREST1221269798101118+1139-0,07-0,088998101118
GS WESERWILLE1221221079995114+864-0,10+0,05110102107103
GS ELVISEVEREST12211710011010199+1069-0,22-0,1711099113104
GS WEGWEISERWIPEG122116100112100108+921-0,23-0,07106108107109
GS VANADIUMVOX12211411310599104+578-0,08+0,0111611098103
GS WALCHERGS WALCH12210810711911799+461-0,15-0,0299109107117
GS PHILIUSGS PANDORA122107106121118100+323-0,11+0,03118115108119
GS WERTVOLLWILLIAMS1211269510210683+1179-0,02-0,1611598104123
GS V8ROTGLUT12111810310810187+544+0,10+0,0111797106116
MORATAMOUNTEVEREST1201239410910696+748+0,00+0,0811399115114
GS WMWEB12012110410410399+902-0,12-0,0111294116109
WATZMANNWASHINGTON1201211099886105+795+0,01-0,02102102113108
MAVERICKGS MG12011294116117109+738-0,27-0,01101105111114
GS EVENEVEREST119118103104106105+819-0,06-0,079210899103
GS MOUNTAINMOUNTEVEREST1191189211310696+660-0,08+0,0611295104117
GS PHILIPPPOLARBAER119117101105101124+515+0,11+0,019697103105
GS EXPRESSEVEREST11812196100103124+690+0,10-0,029293109103
GS MIXMINT11811591112110108+837-0,17-0,1011195117130
GOLEOGIRADELI11811210011098125+911-0,33-0,0910511010899
GS VIVAVLAX11811298114113119+105+0,17+0,15120119119107
GS ZENONZAUBER11811211410492105+233+0,22+0,0211089106104
GS VIDEVGS VERSETTO11811010011412099+814-0,34-0,091189394114
GS PHILISTPOLARBAER11810910411210197+246+0,10+0,0097100104113
GS VERSAIGS VERSETTO11712198100101108+942-0,16-0,0110695105119
GS MIGHTYGS MG11711193113109103+881-0,32-0,1312799110120
GS VALENTOGS VOGT11711110710611398+380-0,01+0,02128105100114
GS ROTSCHILDROYAL11710810911011599+542-0,22-0,0110699109120
GS VERMUTGS VERSETTO1161169910511396+848-0,20-0,0612092100117
GS PEPINOPOLARBAER116115104109110106+568+0,01-0,0310896108108
GS OKTANHUMPERT11611111510110583+838-0,33-0,10107105102108
GS WEIDMANNWALDBRAND11611110210593101+151+0,21+0,0711296107103
GS DIDEROTDRYLAND1161061031139598+338-0,10-0,0299103120117
GS ENDLESSEVEREST11511984110110105+937-0,08-0,139090114118
GS MARTINOMANIGO11511797105120103+845-0,21-0,011029311298
GS ORIGONOBI11511395107102107+441-0,02+0,04113109106126
GS WALSWALDBRAND11511284112113118-40+0,29+0,2111088108114
GS MENUETTGS MG1151099011311498+737-0,36-0,0311598104119
GS VERNUNFTVLAX115107111110120107+280-0,09+0,06114112114109
GS MOUNTYGS MOUNTEVER114119103959596+539+0,08+0,06107101104113
ISARIO PSIROLA PS11411289115109116+252+0,07+0,1195115107116
VELUX Pp*VLAX11411284115117109+155+0,19+0,0998110113115
GS MANSONGS MAI114105102113108117+199-0,08+0,07102101108110
GS DACHSTEINDRYLAND113117112918382+838-0,11-0,0810892121106
GS EDENEVEREST1131151039910099+659-0,06-0,03103105109106
GS WACWILLE113112931069799+799-0,28-0,06107102101102
GS VLIESGS VENEZIANO1131079511210599+796-0,30-0,19109107104121
GS MADEIRO Pp*MUNGO11211595104103119+701-0,03-0,10109102108104
GS WIRKLICHWASHINGTON1121131001008891+382+0,01+0,08114102110116
GS DONISDRYLAND10811086109104111+633-0,18-0,079990109113
GS WILDLIFEWILDWUCHS105114909692103+712-0,17-0,0110810399105
GS SYDNEYSCOTT105112979510397+566-0,07-0,0511110111399
GS DIAVOLODRYLAND104111959292113+590-0,08-0,0811294112117
GS DERMOTDRYLAND1041068610410589+263-0,06+0,0110995112131
GS SCOTTYSCOTT1031148996107104+676-0,08-0,07908910094
 
GENOSTAR Rinderbesamung GmbH © 2010 Home  |  Kontakt  |  Zucht & Zahlen  |  Links  |  Sitemap  |  Impressum