Neu registrieren
Passwort vergessen
Anmelden
GENOSTARS
Geprüfte Vererber
Jungstiere
Fleckvieh
Braunvieh
Holstein-Friesian
Samenbestellung
Embryonen Börse
Online-Stierkatalog
Zuchtwert-Datenbank (Zar)
GENOSTARS | Jungstiere | Fleckvieh
Jungstiere - Fleckvieh
Sortierung: 
NAMEVaterGZWMWFWFITZZKpMilchF%E%RBFE
WALKWATT143126116130113106+1076-0,09-0,038210899124
GS VESTVESTEL138121119124108107+1084-0,19-0,10100110118126
VERTIGOGS VOLLWERT138120106131114111+913-0,15-0,04102103104132
VARTAVALEUR137126114119108102+1023-0,03-0,049910098117
HAZARIHERZ137121112124110106+756+0,01+0,0110298106116
GS WATTKINGWATT1361291171099695+1318-0,16-0,0710710499122
GS WILD GUTGS WORLDWIDE136118108128119108+563+0,05+0,05101102112119
GS DER BESTEDAX13413299111111116+943+0,15+0,0511392101125
GS VESTELVANADIN134118135111105116+1073-0,25-0,11108115108108
GS MAECHTIG Pp*MAHANGO Pp*13312311111999106+970-0,05-0,07107112111106
GS MIDLIFEMAHANGO Pp*13312311211196100+1227-0,17-0,1699104106112
GS WOLKEWATT133121111121114109+815-0,02-0,0499105105116
GS DRAGONERDAX133116105127107105+690-0,09-0,0210897105129
HARIBOHUTERA13213010611196125+860+0,19+0,05104110119114
GS HENDORFHUTERA132128101115110114+1058-0,04+0,0110796112112
WATTGRAFWATT132119107123117113+829-0,08-0,03929599121
DAILYDELL132117118114102115+455+0,10+0,0811510497121
GS DENKMALDAX13113110610492107+1243-0,07-0,03107103102118
GS HERZBLUTHUBRAUM13113110511099110+1350-0,10-0,10115107109115
GS WIDARGS WALLIS131126101119111111+1227-0,16-0,1010497110107
IVECOIMPRESSION131124101120109110+674+0,12+0,089693104118
GS WRIGLEYWATT131123109113109108+1133-0,16-0,1011192103123
HERZHURRICAN13112311111310996+596+0,13+0,11108111110105
GS WIBERGWILLENBERG131120107120114106+560+0,20-0,0210297110106
WEISSWASWATT131120101122105105+776-0,04+0,0195105104119
VALENTINOVANADIN13111512511511393+761-0,11-0,099811398114
GS MANPOWERMINT131113108130120110+817-0,23-0,09102108110121
ESMUTEVERGREEN130131104106100107+1241-0,07-0,04969297115
PERFEKTGS PANDORA13012697114112107+1135-0,10-0,05113102119122
GS VAILVEUERWERK130124101117107123+963-0,03-0,059786105121
JOKERHELDERBERG1301229512410192+823+0,06-0,06110103113115
GS MAXIMALMARTIN130121100122111120+1008-0,13-0,08103107103116
GS WIESBACHWATT130121107120119114+850-0,05-0,029610595105
GS ZUGSPITZEZARADIN13012199120110120+721+0,07-0,0110197105109
GS WERSTGS WOHLTAT130120109116107106+769-0,12+0,0710010291105
GS MINDMAPMINT130119101121112118+811-0,05-0,0611098116123
GS VOLL GUTVALEUR130119112119102104+868-0,12-0,05104102104117
EXTREMEVERGREEN13011811111695112+773-0,09-0,03106107105119
GS VOLLZEITGS VOLLWERT12912610810396104+1029-0,03-0,0410297104105
GS VOLLAUFVOX12912510910690100+1053-0,06-0,0611198105117
GS WOLFSKINGS WOHLTAT12911911811110694+552+0,04+0,10108948899
MOSESMINT129119103116112109+734+0,04-0,0510098111122
GS WATTENSWATT129116102123122107+653-0,03-0,0310510598119
GS WOLFSBURGGS WOHLTAT12911410812211698+475+0,01+0,0410595107108
GS WIZZARD WATNOX129113119118119105+343+0,09+0,0593113102121
EPINALEVEREST12812410810896113+1221-0,18-0,11105110108109
GS IO PpISARIO12812397119108110+974-0,05-0,06100100112119
GS RENEGADERUKSI128123103113110119+744+0,13-0,0210589103116
GS WATERMANWILLIAMS12812211010898100+1015-0,11-0,08116103117118
OREOGS HEIDUCK128121124104105100+896-0,02-0,0811510398114
GS PETERHANSPAZIFIK12811910711811199+875-0,11-0,04103103108110
GS WEGWEISERWIPEG128118109114100107+978-0,24-0,07107108106111
GS WISMUTWILDWUCHS12811896124111118+642-0,04+0,061069498111
VOCOVORUM12713286108102121+1070+0,04+0,07107100110113
GS VERY GOODVALEUR127125103110101113+1063-0,06-0,06106105105114
GS WOHLSTANDGS WOHLTAT12712010811396107+849-0,07-0,0410010810597
GS WORLDWIDEWILLE127118102115110110+727-0,08+0,01107100107110
MINTMANIGO12711893120125104+977-0,15-0,12104101120133
GS MAGMAMINT127117101120117119+813-0,11-0,0796101111113
GS VOLLWERTREUMUT126122109109101109+947-0,07-0,0610010099114
VETTEL ITVALENTIN126122119105111111+837+0,03-0,05109112107112
MONTEROMANTON126121108109103111+1009-0,18-0,0592108101102
GS WLADIMIRGS WOHLTAT12611710811310499+615-0,02+0,041131009399
GS VANADIUMVOX12611611410899104+797-0,19-0,0311810897104
GS WOLFSBERGWILLE12611610011392115+747-0,15+0,0110595110102
GS PICK UPPOLARBAER126113115116105118+553-0,02-0,049098105101
MINOSMINT12611394129123116+769-0,13-0,121029999134
KLOSEPASSION12512797106109111+801+0,12+0,0710098112106
GS MONSIEURMINT125122101112112107+820+0,03-0,0399104119127
GS WATUSSIWILDGAST12512192119109102+1112-0,16-0,1310899109121
GS WESTWOODWEB125120103112108124+815-0,07+0,0094103106101
OHOGS HEIDUCK12512011610310498+1019-0,18-0,091069999110
DAXDELL125119102109101111+427+0,17+0,111069892127
GS ELVISEVEREST125119104112103101+1132-0,21-0,18111101113106
GS PLAYERGS PANDORA12511997117103112+389+0,21+0,0910295109117
GS WESTWING PSGS WISMUT12511910411095114+538+0,13+0,041028599114
GS WINDOWGS WOHLTAT125117108116110111+756-0,13+0,0097110103103
GS MAILANDGS MG12511511711110898+744-0,16-0,0110897110106
GS ECHTEVEREST12412710599103119+1152-0,06-0,088998100118
GS VERDASCOREUMUT124121111102105111+802-0,03+0,0110810799111
GS MAISTREMounteverest12411610511496119+796-0,16-0,0311990110108
GS PEPINOPOLARBAER124116104115110105+653+0,00-0,0510995111112
GS VIGAROGS VIKERSUND124113107120119109+340+0,13+0,03108115100112
GS WALCHERGS WALCH124112100120115101+601-0,14-0,0298109109118
GS EXPRESSEVEREST123123102104103125+759+0,10-0,029194110103
GS WESERWILLE12312310710198114+894-0,10+0,04113106107105
GS VARINREUMUT123120104108111110+877-0,04-0,0999102100105
MATTELMANLING123119104109102109+899-0,11-0,08105104109113
GS WATKINSGS WOHLTAT12311810511210492+502+0,08+0,0810496107107
GS VORHUTREUMUT123116113109107103+863-0,18-0,0910611199103
GS ZUERICHZAUBER1231149112411892+436+0,09-0,01110108110107
VOX DEREUMUT12311411510795106+551-0,06+0,031039795116
GS WEIDMANNWALDBRAND123111103115106102+286+0,07+0,0410794101108
GS WERTVOLLWILLIAMS1221269910410787+1144-0,02-0,1511599106123
GS EVENEVEREST122119103108106108+819-0,05-0,0693111100104
GS ISTANBULIMPOSIUM1221161041119794+64+0,45+0,11999695115
GS WERWOLFWILLE12211694119113112+370+0,06+0,1510010697110
GS PHILIUSGS PANDORA12210710612112098+355-0,10+0,01117115108122
MORATAMOUNTEVEREST1211229610810395+718-0,01+0,0811298115112
GS MOUNTAINMOUNTEVEREST12111992113104100+638-0,04+0,0711298105114
GS WALRAUBWAL12111810310910891+607+0,06-0,01105102103100
GS WEBBERWALDBRAND12111811010411088+844-0,06-0,10108104100110
GS MIXMINT12111590115113110+838-0,16-0,11114101113132
ZWOLLEZAUBER1211159112212898+391+0,18-0,0211397108114
GS ZENONZAUBER12111411310792105+277+0,22+0,0211191107105
VERMONTGS RAVE12011210311211692+724-0,27+0,011129698109
GS PHILISTPOLARBAER12011110411410399+366+0,07-0,0296100104113
RAJANROMARIO120107102117111122+934-0,46-0,189510497116
GS ENDLESSEVEREST11912191112110106+1024-0,10-0,149393115119
GS WMWEB11912010510399102+880-0,13-0,0211193118105
WATZMANNWASHINGTON1191201049886104+728+0,02+0,00103103114108
GS PHILIPPPOLARBAER11911999105101125+588+0,11+0,009698105106
GS MARTINOMANIGO119118104106120104+893-0,20-0,0210496112101
HERAKLESHULKOR11911810010711377+685+0,00-0,0410599103114
GS V8ROTGLUT11911710310610086+582+0,06+0,0011698104118
GS VIVAVLAX119110106112113119+43+0,18+0,16119119120108
GS VALENTOGS VOGT11910911210711298+413-0,06+0,0012910398117
ZORROZAUBER1181229410710596+748+0,11-0,06101108119101
GS VERMUTGS VERSETTO1181169810711393+872-0,21-0,0611990100122
GS WACWILLE11811495110107100+612-0,10+0,011099510598
GS MENUETTGS MG1181129011511999+622-0,18+0,011129998112
VELUX Pp*VLAX11811296114116111+198+0,17+0,0898111114115
GS VIDEVGS VERSETTO11811199113117101+885-0,34-0,111189295115
GS ORTLIEBORBIT11810511911197131+354-0,07-0,0895101103121
GS VERSAIGS VERSETTO1171229899100105+958-0,14-0,0110693106121
GS MOUNTYGS MOUNTEVER117120106979594+581+0,08+0,06109101103111
GS EDENEVEREST1171161081009999+729-0,07-0,04103104109109
GS WIRKLICHWASHINGTON1171141041038892+488-0,03+0,05113101112117
GS OKTANHUMPERT11711311610110482+654-0,15-0,04106102100115
GS ORIGONOBI11711310310499109+420+0,00+0,04113109106127
ISARIO PSIROLA PS11711298115109118+319+0,03+0,1095115107117
GS ROTSCHILDROYAL117110107110113100+512-0,16+0,0010899110120
GOLEOGIRADELI116112102108101124+767-0,24-0,05108112111105
MAVERICKGS MG11611095115118109+650-0,24-0,02104106111112
GS MANSONGS MAI116108104113106118+296-0,09+0,07102101109110
GS WALSWALDBRAND11411384110111120+77+0,25+0,1511394106112
GS DIDEROTDRYLAND114108911149499+400-0,07-0,04100105119118
GS VLIESGS VENEZIANO11310993113105100+810-0,29-0,17108106105122
GS MADEIRO Pp*MUNGO11211695102102122+744-0,03-0,11109102109103
GS DACHSTEINDRYLAND112113113949084+669-0,11-0,0610893120110
GS MIGHTYGS MG11210888113103104+638-0,25-0,07127105110117
VALERONGS RAVE111113103969886+609-0,11+0,0010198104113
GS VERNUNFTVLAX11110699110119108+244-0,09+0,06116114118113
GS MCKINLEYMANGOPE11110511410410899+251-0,11+0,041139397105
GS DONISDRYLAND11011088110103115+588-0,16-0,079991109113
GS MANSFELDGS MG109100102113105109+152-0,21+0,02106108110104
GS DERMOTDRYLAND1071059510610691+196-0,03+0,0111096114131
GS SCOTTYSCOTT1061159098105101+615-0,01-0,05898810095
GS WILDLIFEWILDWUCHS106114899793100+740-0,20-0,01109102100107
GS DIAVOLODRYLAND106111969694115+520-0,05-0,0711496112119
GS INSERT PpIKEBANA1061089010597102+249+0,07-0,0310287109121
GS SYDNEYSCOTT105112999410096+446+0,02-0,0111410011399
MOSES        +0,00+0,00    
 
GENOSTAR Rinderbesamung GmbH © 2010 Home  |  Kontakt  |  Zucht & Zahlen  |  Links  |  Sitemap  |  Impressum