Neu registrieren
Passwort vergessen
Anmelden
GENOSTARS
Geprüfte Vererber
Jungstiere
Fleckvieh
Braunvieh
Holstein-Friesian
Samenbestellung
Embryonen Börse
Online-Stierkatalog
Zuchtwert-Datenbank (Zar)
GENOSTARS | Jungstiere | Fleckvieh
Jungstiere - Fleckvieh
Sortierung: 
NAMEVaterGZWMWFWFITZZKpMilchF%E%RBFE
WALKWATT142124118129117105+1048-0,14+0,0082108100116
GS MAURIZIOMAHANGO Pp138123119118102110+1083-0,16-0,069410211399
GS HERZTAKTHERZSCHLAG136134107111109117+1116+0,13-0,031069695109
WORLDCUPGS WERTVOLL136127106123121102+1143-0,08-0,07113100103118
VARTAVALEUR136124111121102114+851-0,01+0,03103103101118
GS VESTVESTEL136122114122109114+1164-0,20-0,11102113115122
GS ZERO ONEZEPTER135130113115116104+1046+0,06-0,0194107110118
GS EHRSAMETOSCHA135121113121107108+793+0,00-0,019995108116
HAZARIHERZ135121107124111106+804-0,03+0,00103100107114
GS MAHATMA Pp*MAHANGO Pp134125108118107118+852+0,09-0,03969896117
GS ENJOGS ELVIS134124116116105104+1047-0,08-0,07103101108113
GS HELVETIUSHERZSCHLAG133130105111108116+1074+0,03-0,019681101121
GS WORKERWIFFZACK13312599120116103+980-0,10+0,0211391104115
GS ZICKZACKZEPTER133125110117116100+786+0,12-0,01939799115
GS MITRASMINT13312499120109114+969-0,09+0,009590123112
GS HELLSEHERHARIBO13213197117105122+1020+0,05+0,0597104112112
GS HESSEHERZSCHLAG1321319910798100+1245+0,01-0,0910289101126
GS HUT ABHARIBO13213197114100106+852+0,19+0,0710698108120
GS DER BESTEDAX13213098111112113+921+0,14+0,031169197123
GS HERZBLATTHERZSCHLAG13212910810798119+960+0,11-0,029610295111
GS HEINEHERZSCHLAG13212611210898102+918+0,06-0,0499112102120
GS MAECHTIG Pp*MAHANGO Pp13212311311799109+1108-0,14-0,09107113111106
GS MIDLIFEMAHANGO Pp1321231131099897+1234-0,19-0,17100106107113
WOOKIE Pp*WALK13212211012211798+726+0,00+0,05106107109113
GS WATTSTEINWATT13211710612411596+618+0,02+0,0010997109118
GS DENKMALDAX13113110610492107+1239-0,06-0,0311010199118
GS EQUADOR EVEREST131127103111106104+1112-0,04-0,0710197100124
GS MCDRIVE Pp*MAHANGO Pp131126114113107103+988-0,05+0,01112121103112
GS VATERLANDVESUV13112599118111115+682+0,15+0,0710191106113
GS HUBKRAFTHUBRAUM13112498118105106+856+0,04-0,01109102101112
GS EZECHIELETOSCHA131123115112101107+890+0,02-0,06113103106110
GS MAWILL PpMAHANGO Pp13111911111710197+812-0,04-0,05116108114109
EXTREMEVERGREEN131118109116101110+864-0,15-0,04104111101121
GS MANPOWERMINT131115108127118111+829-0,22-0,0410298115117
VERTIGOGS VOLLWERT131114104127113120+573-0,11+0,0410199103131
GS WIDARGS WALLIS13012699118110112+1067-0,06-0,0410697109104
GS VAILVEUERWERK13012596117107120+1014-0,04-0,049587104119
GS WILLHABENWORLDWIDE13012496116101110+820-0,05+0,10106102108115
GS MA 17 Pp*MAHANGO Pp130122116111111102+1154-0,21-0,10116112102116
GS RAPIDOGS RENEGADE130122102115107121+779+0,15-0,1110395112119
HETWINHARIBO13012295120103129+989-0,09-0,06109108116113
GS VIGORRALDI13012087126112108+786+0,01-0,04103105114122
GS VILLGRATVAENOMENAL13012094124108121+531+0,12+0,0710488120107
GS WERSTGS WOHLTAT130119110116111105+790-0,15+0,069810489104
GS EWIGETOSCHA13011811611411299+1011-0,20-0,12103112103119
GS WOLKEWATT130118112120115113+712-0,09+0,02102103102109
GS ESMUTEVERGREEN129132102103107105+1399-0,14-0,06969393116
GS ZAMPANOZEPTER12912998113114103+672+0,28+0,0910892103105
GS HENDORFHUTERA12912699115109122+1039-0,08+0,0010996110111
GS WATTKINGWATT1291231191069591+1144-0,23-0,0410710499115
GS WATERMANWILLIAMS1291221111099994+1018-0,10-0,10116107117115
GS WILD GUTGS WORLDWIDE129120106118112101+501+0,11+0,1110298114115
GS DRAGONERDAX129115100126107101+676-0,09-0,0211096101128
GS HERZBLUTHUBRAUM12813010010998116+1449-0,17-0,12116107109113
HARIBOHUTERA1281299610996122+844+0,17+0,05105110118112
GS VILSBERGVOCO12812887116108112+732+0,22+0,0610493106110
GS HIPSTERHUBRAUM1281279910997121+1138-0,13-0,01110104114106
IVECOIMPRESSION128122100118108110+645+0,09+0,089389104116
GS MENSUR PMAHANGO Pp*12812110511310399+954-0,16-0,02117107108115
GS WRIGLEYWATT12812111111110899+1038-0,19-0,0611391105116
GS MINDMAPMINT128120102117111121+804-0,05-0,0210889120118
OREOGS HEIDUCK128120122105109109+925-0,06-0,1011310195108
GS WIESBACHWATT128119110117121113+747-0,07+0,019710497100
GS PETERHANSPAZIFIK128117108120113108+873-0,18-0,0699108109111
GS WIBERGWILLENBERG128117109120115107+423+0,21-0,0110198109103
DAILYDELL12811511911199108+223+0,19+0,13116106100120
GS MANRIQUE PpMAHANGO Pp128114100125110108+701-0,14-0,03118107112121
GS WATTGRAFWATT128114108122118115+606-0,09+0,02949399116
GS KAFKAKLOSE12712598115115101+882+0,02+0,0210299106107
GS MOSESMINT127121101111109107+800+0,01-0,029988116117
GS ZUGSPITZEZARADIN127119101119110103+478+0,17+0,039494104112
GS HOLBACHHARIBO12711799124107117+434+0,12+0,05104107107118
GS WOLFSBURGGS WOHLTAT12711410711911795+498-0,02+0,0410397109111
GS VILLRALDI12612584118118108+911-0,03+0,02119101114112
HERZHURRICAN12612210710911092+598+0,09+0,11107112109103
GS MONSUNMINT12612093119113116+903-0,10-0,0510985124125
GS WEISSWASWATT126116102120107103+612-0,08+0,0495103102114
GS WLADIMIRGS WOHLTAT12611610811310698+635-0,07+0,0311310292100
GS VOLL GUTVALEUR126115109119100103+668-0,16+0,02108105107121
GS WINDOWGS WOHLTAT126115109118110108+660-0,14+0,0497109104104
VALENTINOVANADIN12611312211211492+734-0,15-0,099711597112
GS WIZZARD WATNOX126112115118120104+256+0,10+0,0792113101118
GS WALCHERGS WALCH12611110911911399+773-0,27-0,0997103105114
GS EUKLIDGS ECHT125128103102107107+1196-0,03-0,119694105103
GS RENEGADERUKSI12512299112110116+689+0,15-0,0310788103116
GS VOLLZEITGS VOLLWERT125122106105100110+764+0,02+0,039893104105
GS WATUSSIWILDGAST12512290119111104+1137-0,18-0,1310698112118
VETTEL ITVALENTIN125122119103111112+834-0,01-0,01110114105110
GS IO Pp*ISARIO12512192119105111+836-0,01-0,04102101112117
OHOGS HEIDUCK125120116103107101+1056-0,18-0,1010410098104
GS MAXIMALMARTIN125118103116105116+877-0,15-0,06104107104113
GS WOLFIWATT125117108114110101+926-0,25-0,05102101102100
GS WOLFSKINGS WOHLTAT12511711610710695+482+0,04+0,111099485102
GS MINOSMINT12511492128123114+815-0,17-0,1010192103129
GS MONSIEURMINT124124101108108107+894+0,00+0,009394125120
GS VOLLAUFVOX12412410710194104+920-0,01-0,03113101107115
GS VERDASCOREUMUT124122111102107106+790+0,02+0,01107107100110
GS WESTWOODWEB124120102112110121+808-0,08+0,0195104103101
GS WOHLSTANDGS WOHLTAT12411910811199106+902-0,14-0,069910810498
GS ELVISEVEREST124118107109102100+1070-0,21-0,1711099112103
GS MAGMAMINT124116102117117108+772-0,16-0,029593111107
GS WATTENSWATT124114103119122110+615-0,08-0,0110510397114
VOCOVORUM12313279107103117+1057+0,03+0,0710498110113
GS WERTVOLLWILLIAMS1231289210410783+1213+0,00-0,1611598102122
KLOSEPASSION12312899102107110+813+0,11+0,081009910899
GS VERY GOODVALEUR1231229911099110+911-0,07-0,01109105106117
GS WEGWEISERWIPEG12311610011298107+994-0,28-0,09112110111104
GS WERWOLFWILLE12311599118111111+321+0,07+0,179210599111
PERFEKTGS PANDORA12212594107108109+1097-0,14-0,04113105120121
JOKERHELDERBERG12212093115101110+704+0,07-0,04110103108107
GS VITALI RALDI12211889116109104+832-0,11-0,06114110114113
GS WMWEB12112110610410499+895-0,11-0,0111395117109
GS PLAYERGS PANDORA12111997113105108+372+0,21+0,1010299112114
MONTEROMANTON12111810410899105+846-0,16-0,02931069999
GS MAISTREMounteverest1211179811296117+876-0,19-0,0511990109107
GS PHILIUSGS PANDORA12110710712011799+339-0,12+0,02119115110117
EPINALEVEREST1201229710594111+1132-0,19-0,09104108105106
GS VARINREUMUT120119100105113107+831-0,03-0,08999999101
GS WATKINSGS WOHLTAT1201199411110689+533+0,08+0,0810594106110
GS V8ROTGLUT12011710310810185+565+0,08+0,0011697106115
GS WESTWING PS*GS WISMUT12011610610487110+143+0,32+0,1510288104115
GS VANADIUMVOX12011411410297105+636-0,11+0,0011811297102
GS EXPRESSEVEREST119120103100103124+669+0,09-0,019194108102
GS EVENEVEREST119118102105108104+802-0,05-0,079110898102
GS VIDEVGS VERSETTO11910910611411998+803-0,37-0,091189595114
GS ECHTEVEREST1181259496100117+1058-0,05-0,06889999116
GS MIXMINT11811692111110112+890-0,20-0,0811193119129
GS MOUNTAINMOUNTEVEREST1181169111210496+598-0,07+0,0611496104119
MATTELMANLING118116101105102107+894-0,19-0,10101103105113
MORATAMOUNTEVEREST1171219410510596+701-0,01+0,08113101116114
GS ROTSCHILDROYAL11711110610911499+666-0,24-0,03105100107116
GS PHILISTPOLARBAER11710810211210196+215+0,11+0,0098100104113
WATZMANNWASHINGTON1161171079887105+484+0,06+0,0898102114110
GS VERMUTGS VERSETTO1161159810611493+891-0,25-0,071219398116
GS ORIGONOBI116113100106102108+416+0,00+0,06114108106127
GS VERSAIGS VERSETTO1151199799101109+917-0,20-0,0110695105117
GS MARTINOMANIGO11511799106119101+933-0,24-0,06989111696
GS PEPINOPOLARBAER115113105109110104+484+0,02-0,0210995107107
ISARIO PSIROLA PS11511190117110116+225+0,09+0,1197115106116
GS EDENEVEREST114115107989999+650-0,06-0,03104104109104
GS PHILIPPPOLARBAER114114100104103122+428+0,08+0,009496102100
GS VALENTOGS VOGT11411010210511299+302+0,01+0,0312910499114
GS MENUETTGS MG1141089111111498+647-0,36+0,00119101106122
VELUX Pp*VLAX11310987113116109+39+0,20+0,1197109113114
GS MANSONGS MAI113104102113109117+126-0,08+0,08102101109109
GS MOUNTYGS MOUNTEVER112118105939595+536+0,07+0,05107101103114
GS VLIESGS VENEZIANO11210894112105100+874-0,34-0,20106104102117
GS DIDEROTDRYLAND11210010311610099+72-0,08+0,0197106120120
GS ENDLESSEVEREST11111879108110103+858-0,07-0,119090112117
GS MADEIRO Pp*MUNGO11011495102104120+694-0,04-0,11109102109103
GS WIRKLICHWASHINGTON110112102978891+324+0,03+0,08114103112115
GS WILDLIFEWILDWUCHS109117899895105+799-0,16+0,01108107103107
GS DONISDRYLAND10811083110103111+585-0,15-0,069989107111
GS SYDNEYSCOTT104111989510496+523-0,07-0,0411110211398
GS SCOTTYSCOTT1031158994107102+663-0,05-0,0690879993
GS DIAVOLODRYLAND102111959092111+550-0,07-0,0711194113115
GS DERMOTDRYLAND1021058510310589+307-0,09-0,0210896111131
 
GENOSTAR Rinderbesamung GmbH © 2010 Home  |  Kontakt  |  Zucht & Zahlen  |  Links  |  Sitemap  |  Impressum